Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Riverbend
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,177,000.00
- Price sqft: $353.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6154
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26003390
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Riverbend
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K 8
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Lang Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $989,900.00
- Price sqft: $193.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5117
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8476383
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Riverbend Sub
- Elementary School: Foster HB
- Middle School: Sligh HB
- High School: Hillsborough HB
- Provided by: REALTY BLU
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $496.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8501236
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Riverbend Sub
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3407
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7522077
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33953
- Subdivision: Riverbend Estate
- Elementary School: Liberty Elementary
- Middle School: Murdock Middle
- High School: Port Charlotte High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $575,000.00
- Days On Market: 81
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8477180
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Riverbend Sub
- Elementary School: Foster HB
- Middle School: Sligh HB
- High School: Hillsborough HB
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $574,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $562,500
- Last Price Change: 01/26/26
- Days On Market: 671
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2907
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R4908083
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Riverbend Acres
- Elementary School: Pathways Elem
- Middle School: David C Hinson Sr Middle
- High School: Mainland High School
- Provided by: DESTINATION VACATION FLORIDA,
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $175.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3132
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6403000
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Riverbend At Cameron Heights P
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $108.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4592
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1222111
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Riverbend Acres
- Elementary School: Pathways
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $464,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2950
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4947584
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Riverbend At Cameron Heights
- Elementary School: Midway Elementary
- Middle School: Millennium Middle
- High School: Seminole High
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $135.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3255
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6335023
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Landings At Riverbend
- Elementary School: Midway Elementary
- Middle School: Millennium Middle
- High School: Seminole High
- Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice