803 Clubhouse Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26022687 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 803 Clubhouse Circle
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 1280
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 13
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.9366 / -80.0739
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Jupiter
  • Zipcode: 33477
  • Subdivision: Jupiter Dunes Condo
  • Building: Jupiter Dunes Condo
  • Elementary School: Jupiter
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • High School: Jupiter
  • Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Live the Jupiter coastal lifestyle in Jupiter Dunes available now! Available May 1, 2026 through November 30, 2026 for $2,500/month, and seasonally from December 1, 2026 through April 30, 2027 for $6,800/month. Welcome to 803 Clubhouse Circle, a beautifully updated, fully furnished first floor residence located in the highly sought after Jupiter Dunes community. Just a short stroll to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers an ideal combination of relaxed coastal living and everyday convenience. Enjoy the ease of rare first floor living with no stairs. This bright and inviting home features peaceful golf course views and multiple outdoor living spaces, including a spacious lanai and additional enclosed porch areasperfect for enjoying ocean breezes year round. The interior has been tastefully updated with modern finishes, including a refreshed kitchen and bathrooms, along with elegant details that elevate the space. The primary suite offers a king size bed, walk in closet, private bath, and a window overlooking the golf course, bringing in natural light and serene views. A comfortable guest bedroom with a queen bed provides the perfect setup for visitors. Additional highlights include multiple flat screen TVs and a full size washer and dryer for added convenience. Offered fully furnished and completely turnkey, this home is ready for immediate enjoymentjust bring your suitcase. All utilities are included, creating a seamless and stress free rental experience. Enjoy unmatched walkability to the beach, golf, shopping, and some of Jupiter's most popular waterfront dining destinations, including Guanabanas, Square Grouper Tiki Bar, and U Tiki Beach, along with scenic sunsets at the Jupiter Inlet. Coastal. Convenient. Fully furnished. Completely turnkey. A perfect beach retreat in one of Jupiter's most desirable locationssecure your stay today.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Golf Course, Picnic Area, Putting Green, Storage, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: None
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: JUPITER DUNES COND A UNIT 803
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 30434105080010803
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Electricity, Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,550.00 ($3.62 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 202v6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 704 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015073
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1801 Us Highway 1  5b, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,850.00 ($2.59 / sqft )

1801 Us Highway 1 5b Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your own slice of Jupiter paradise. Available Off Season NOW or ANNUAL long term!! This quad style single level villa keeps things breezy with cathedral ceilings throughout and an open air

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020385
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 601 Seafarer Circle 304, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

601 Seafarer Circle 304 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Exceptional rental opportunity for a beautiful, updated condo that has just become available for off season rent through the end of 2026. This immaculate property offers peaceful views of the marina,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020484
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2201 Marina Isle Way 403, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,600.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

2201 Marina Isle Way 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful unit overlooking the intracoastal is now AVAILABLE FOR OFF SEASONAL RENTAL STARTING 05/01/2026.. Pool is right next to the building. Upgraded furnishings and has stainless steel applia

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021337
  2. Provided by R&R Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  D405, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,700.00 ($3.14 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 D405 Virtual Tour More Like This

Look no further for the epitome of coastal living! This top floor gem at Jupiter Ocean & Racquet Club is a beautifully renovated and fully furnished 1BR/1.5BA beach retreat just minutes from the shore

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023915
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 901 Seafarer Circle 302, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,700.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

901 Seafarer Circle 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for offseason $2700, season $6800, annual $3500, or blended. Enjoy effortless coastal living in this beautifully renovated and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the sought after

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023975
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1201 Seafarer Circle Apt 201, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,800.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

1201 Seafarer Circle Apt 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Bluffs Marina Condo; large balcony overlooking pool and marina and newer appliances. Water, sewer, cable & high speed internet included. Large Living Area, Dining Area, Breakfast Bar, Large

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024481
  2. Provided by Jupiter Coastal Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  9h, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 9h Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated corner unit townhouse in the heart of East Jupiter. This turn key two bedroom, two bathroom residence features an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024799
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2707 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,800.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

2707 Fairway Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

Off season rental only. Available May 15 Dec 15, 2026.. Walk to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach from this 1st floor residence in the gated, beachside community of The Estuary. Located on the bac

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1195 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025480
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Highway A1a  304h, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,800.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

300 Highway A1a 304h Virtual Tour More Like This

Live the Jupiter beach lifestyle in this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo just a short stroll from the ocean and inlet. With 1,520 sq. ft. and a desirable split bedroom layout, each bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027276
  2. Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice