1303 Clubhouse Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26010206 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1303 Clubhouse Circle
  • Viewed: 28
  • Price: $7,800
  • Price sqft: $6
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 1280
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 42
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.937 / -80.0744
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Jupiter
  • Zipcode: 33477
  • Subdivision: Jupiter Dunes Condo
  • Building: Jupiter Dunes Condo
  • Elementary School: Jupiter
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • High School: Jupiter
  • Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Gorgeous 1st floor condo located on the 5th hole at the Jupiter Dunes GC. Features: wood plank tile flooring throughout; new quartz kitchen with huge island, SS appliances, custom cabs & new light fixtures; sunny & bright dining room & large living room; 2 renovated tiled baths & a comfortable family room/sunroom overlooking golf & perfect for relaxing & enjoying sea breezes. Primary suite offers a king bed, walk in closet & guest has 2 twins; full sized W/D; storage for beach toys & bikes; fully outfitted for a day a the beach. Walk to the beach, golf, mini golf, Dubois Park, Jupiter Inlet + numerous waterfront restaurants & shops a dream location! Come live at the beach for the 2027 season! Available January April 2027.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Garden, Lighting, Storage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Community Room, Internet Included, Putting Green, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: JUPITER DUNES COND A UNIT 1303
  • Parcel Number: 30434105080011303
  • Views: 28
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Insurance, Sewer
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2905 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,500.00 ($6.28 / sqft )

2905 Fairway Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

Seasonal/off season/annual rental in Jupiter just minutes from the beach and DuBois Park, located within the gated community of The Estuary. This updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a one car ga

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1195 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018167
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 Seas Drive 406, Jupiter, FL 33477
$8,000.00 ($5.27 / sqft )

101 Seas Drive 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

BOOK YOUR STAY FOR THE 2027 SEASON NOW! The views of the blue Atlantic from this oceanfront corner unit are absolutely stunning! The unit is located in the building closest to the beach access gate, m

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1518 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019219
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 270 Bella Vista Court N 70, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,500.00 ($4.57 / sqft )

270 Bella Vista Court N 70 Virtual Tour More Like This

Owner just updated unit including 48'' white tile floors in living area. New carpeting in bedrooms King beds in both bedrooms. All new hurricane impact windows plus roll out awning on upper deck.Walk

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020840
  2. Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Ocean Trail Way 510, Jupiter, FL 33477
$9,000.00 ($7.09 / sqft )

300 Ocean Trail Way 510 Virtual Tour More Like This

Open for Summer / Fall 2026 and Winter 2027. Direct oceanfront 2 bed, 2 bath furnished condo in Ocean Trail with an unobstructed East ocean view. This 5th floor END UNIT was COMPLETELY RENOVATED in 2

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1270 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026184
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 400 Ocean Trail Way 707, Jupiter, FL 33477
$8,500.00 ($7.26 / sqft )

400 Ocean Trail Way 707 Virtual Tour More Like This

Leasing for the 2027 Season only Wake up to sunrises and endless ocean views from this 2BR/2BA Ocean Trail condo in the heart of Jupiter. Relax on your private balcony, spend the day on the sandy be

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119606
  2. Provided by Jupiter By the Sea Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$8,500.00 ($5.60 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your perfect beach escape in The Bluffs South, the closest unit to the community beach access! Just steps from the sand, this fully furnished condo offers a bright, coastal feel with expans

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1518 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122067
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 401 Ocean Bluffs Boulevard 205, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,500.00 ($5.42 / sqft )

401 Ocean Bluffs Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

A beautifully updated and decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo plus a flex room located Seaside in desirable Ocean Bluffs North community. With a Brand New HVAC unit, this light filled residence features

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134737
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  A407, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,500.00 ($7.10 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 A407 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy a week or several months at Jupiter's premier resort. Stroll to the beach through Carlin Park, play pickleball or tennis, or catch a concert at the amphitheater. Relax by the pool or unwind in t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145999
  2. Provided by High Tides Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  C202, Jupiter, FL 33477
$8,000.00 ($7.58 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 C202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated and fully furnished 2BR/2BA condo just steps from the beach. 30 day rental available. Enjoy water views from the oversized screened patio, a spacious primary suite with custom walk in closet,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148452
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1206 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$8,500.00 ($5.23 / sqft )

1206 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

New sectional couch on its way! Available now! Pet friendly beachside condo Welcome to coastal living at its finest! This pet friendly beachside condo is now available in the highly desirable Sea Colo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157780
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice