3052 30th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26008223 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3052 30th Court
  • Viewed: 60
  • Price: $2,850
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 1236
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 47
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.9064 / -80.0704
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Jupiter
  • Zipcode: 33477
  • Subdivision: Bluffs River North
  • Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    ALL NEW! Excellent Location and This one is SPECIAL. Charming 2 bedroom 2.5 bath furnished townhouse in desirable Bluffs River North. EVERYTHING IN THIS ONE IS BRAND NEW AND HIGH END..Location on this one is AWESOME so private location on wide greenspace area. Minutes away from Jupiter's beautiful beaches, Harbourside Place, Riverwalk, restaurants, theaters and shopping. .Bring ideas for dates. Off Season at $2850/mo and Season months...$6000 for 3 months...bring your dates and we can make it work
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Dog Park, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: RIVER PT OF TWNHS LT 170-D & TR OM IN OR5204P1099
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 30434117021700040
  • Views: 60
Similar Properties

Coming Soon
Details for 2914 29th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

2914 29th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Remodeled & furnished bluffs river townhome. Wood look vinyl flooring and stainless appliances. Impact windows. Sunny private patio overlooking green area. Short stroll to olympic size community pool,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1285 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028017
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3013 30th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,700.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

3013 30th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Desirable bluffs river townhome with private sunny patio, tile, wood look flooring, stainless appliances & newly remodeled master bath; olympic sized community pool, tennis, pickleball, & more! Short

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1285 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026532
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1909 19th Court 33a, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,200.00 ($2.59 / sqft )

1909 19th Court 33a Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully fully furnished, turnkey townhousejust under a mile from the stunning Jupiter and Juno beachesis move in ready. Simply bring your toothbrush and beach bag! Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020882
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us-1  Sl6e, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,800.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

1605 Us-1 Sl6e Virtual Tour More Like This

Sealofter 2 Br Loft unit ...sunny, bright, 3 level with private courtyard open to the Florida sky. Master bedroom is located upstairs and features a walk in closet, en suite bathroom with stackable wa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021538
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 209 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

209 Ocean Dunes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available lakefront villa in Ocean Dunes! This bright and cheery 2 bedroom/2 bath, fully furnished turnkey villa features a spacious deck and single level living in one of the best locations in

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026228
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2813 28th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,400.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

2813 28th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, location. If you want to be close to the beach this is the property for you. Live in the midst of fabulous restaurants, beach, shopping and numerous activities throughout the area. This town

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149114
  2. Provided by One Source Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3026 30th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,800.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

3026 30th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Bluffs River North townhome with 2 bedrooms and 2.5 baths overlooking the Jupiter Ridge Natural Preserve. Spacious open floor plan with large sliders leading to a private fenced courtyard, perfect for

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152878
  2. Provided by Gardens West Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1603 16th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,150.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

1603 16th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

BUY 2 Months get 1 FREE! Fixed rate for next 90 days with owner approval. Completely renovated and furnished townhouse. New hurricane windows and front door. All new kitchen with granite countertops

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158790
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2821 28th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,600.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

2821 28th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your perfect retreat in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome! Tastefully furnished with brand new furniture, the home offers a king size bed in the primary suite and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164555
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 213 Seabreeze Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,200.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

213 Seabreeze Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This timeless Key West styled and furnished Townhouse is a spacious unit with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and private outdoor patio area. The first level provides an open concept design with tile flooring t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167924
  2. Provided by Jupiter By the Sea Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice