Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jupiter I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 488 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $44,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,745.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 191
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 12000
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11137373
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Island
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing Tranquility, Jupiter Island's Newest Masterpiece. Poised along 180 feet of luminous, Bahama blue Intracoastal shoreline, Tranquility embodies coastal grandeur with deep water yacht access
Details for 183 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $35,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,372.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10379
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11168599
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Island
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare and irreplaceable opportunity to own a legacy oceanfront estate in the very heart of prestigious Jupiter Island. Set on approximately 1.54 acres with nearly 230 feet of direct ocean frontage, thi
Details for 228 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $34,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,294.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7918
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11168328
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Island
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 228 South Beach Road, a premier Intracoastal property on prestigious Jupiter Island. Set on 2.7 acres with sweeping water views across to a protected ''forever green'' preserve, this proper
Details for 477 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $29,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,905.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 358
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10291
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11038897
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Island
  5. Provided by: Domenica's Properties
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous direct oceanfront estate located on the southern end of Jupiter Island. This private property sits on 2.62 acres and has 222' of captivating oceanfront views. This home is perfect for enterta
Details for 398 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,805.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 211
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 11047
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11079395
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Island
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
''Mermaids Landing'' is a rare oceanfront jewel which has been meticulously maintained since a complete renovation in 2012. Located on a lushly landscaped 2.45 acres with two oceanfront beach cottage
Details for 12 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,501.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6795
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26022643
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Island Hobe Sound
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to soft natural light reflecting across water, step outside into your private courtyard pool, and experience a level of privacy and calm that is increasingly difficult to find along the South
Details for 14 Ocean Drive, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,773.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 9300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11057085
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Elevated atop a high bluff with breathtaking panoramic ocean views, this direct oceanfront estate in prestigious Jupiter Inlet Colony is a rare opportunity to own a meticulously maintained, move in re
Details for 19709 Harbor Road N, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,125.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 14213
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013778
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Heights
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Built by award winning High Tide Waterfront Properties on Jupiter's iconic Bahamian blue Intracoastal, this brand new residence delivers a true sense of arrival with standout design and thoughtful exe
Details for 19153 Jupiter River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,741.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8326
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26027192
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter River Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
GEORGIAN OAKS ESTATE Welcome to one of the most iconic and irreplaceable private estates ever offered along the Loxahatchee River. Positioned on over an acre of pristine riverfront grounds along Flo
Details for 87 Lighthouse Drive, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,934.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 253
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4942
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11120392
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on the southern tip of Jupiter Island in the exclusive community of Jupiter Inlet Colony. This prime 0.44 acre property features 122 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage with sweeping views o