4207 Napoli Lake Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33410
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26007405 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4207 Napoli Lake Drive
  • Viewed: 31
  • Price: $309,900
  • Price sqft: $218
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 1424
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 48
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Other
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate
  • Roof: Tile
School Information
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  • School Elementary: Grove Park
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Parking
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Common Areas
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 294
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: MEDITERRANEA PH 1 LT 1 BLK 16
  • Parcel Number: 56424225420160010
  • Views: 31
  • Zoning Code: R-PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1417 14th Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$365,000.00 ($295.31 / sqft )

1417 14th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated townhome in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this residence combines comfort, style, and an unbeatable location. Step inside to

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019899
  2. Provided by Elevate Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 317 3rd Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$315,000.00 ($254.85 / sqft )

317 3rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse located in the highly sought after Sandalwood Estates community. This home features a new roof (2024) with the assessment already paid, offering peace o

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021287
  2. Provided by Garrick Realty, LLC.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4111 Napoli Lake Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33410
$360,000.00 ($192.93 / sqft )

4111 Napoli Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This Townhome is situated in the gated community of Arbor Park in Palm Beach County, FL. It features a new roof and an updated kitchen with brand new appliances, along with fresh paint that creates a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1866 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022366
  2. Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2807 Veronia Drive 103, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$349,000.00 ($184.36 / sqft )

2807 Veronia Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Best and Final offers accepted through 5/15/26. Perfect investment property. Tenant occupied until September 2026. 3 bed 3 full bath Waterfront Townhome with the Garage. Both lake and fountain view. P

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1893 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025291
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3548 Gardens East Drive B, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$289,000.00 ($219.27 / sqft )

3548 Gardens East Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

Two story Townhouse. One and half bath. Vacant quick close. Move in ready. Close to shopping and hospital.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1318 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017884
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4466 Leo Lane, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
$344,990.00

4466 Leo Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning "2018" Newer Construction! 2 bed, 2.5 bath, fee simple townhouse in the private, beautifully maintained, serene, community of "Magnolia Place". This unique home with over 1,400 sq ft of livin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10545348
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4350 Lilac Street B, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$299,000.00

4350 Lilac Street B Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens offering 1,328 sq ft of comfortable living space. This bright and spacious unit features an open layout with generous living and din

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554680
  2. Provided by Realty Center International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3310 Meridian Way A, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$330,000.00

3310 Meridian Way A Virtual Tour More Like This

BEST DEAL, This two story townhouse located in central Palm Beach Gardens,. Spacious bedrooms, all tile upstairs and down, all new appliances, stainless steel, upgraded with faucets & sinks throughout

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556325
  2. Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3530 Gardens East Drive E B, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$349,000.00 ($264.80 / sqft )

3530 Gardens East Drive E B Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the perfect investment in Palm Beach Gardens with this charming DiVosta built townhome! Recently remodeled with a contemporary flair, this home is move in ready and offers immediate rental po

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1318 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141289
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5049 Genove Place, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
$349,000.00 ($266.01 / sqft )

5049 Genove Place Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER! Built in 2021, this 2 bedroom + loft, 2.5 bathroom townhome features impact windows and doors, luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout (no carpet), an open modern layout, and a brand

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1312 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164214
  2. Provided by Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice