310 Knotty Pine Circle C-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26002078 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 310 Knotty Pine Circle C-1
  • Viewed: 24
  • Price: $1,400
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 639
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 62
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.6097 / -80.1319
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Greenacres
  • Zipcode: 33463
  • Subdivision: Pine Ridge South Iii Condo
  • Building: Pine Ridge South Iii Condo
  • Provided by: Home Free Today Realty
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Your 1st floor condo with extensive garden views is waiting for you! A large screened in covered patio with ample storage. In unit Washer and Dryer room. . This active 55+ lifestyle community has a many amenities such as pool, clubhouse, tennis and shuffleboard just steps away. Easy access to the many shopping areas, dining, and entertainment. Schedule your private tour today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Dome Kitchen, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PINE RIDGE SOUTH III COND BLDG 310 UNIT C-1
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 18424426153100031
  • Unit Number: C-1
  • Views: 24
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 133 Lake Pine Circle B-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,450.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

133 Lake Pine Circle B-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely furnished rental, available seasonally or annually! Close to shopping, dining, and entertainment and a short 8 miles to the beach.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 639 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101895
  2. Provided by Landarama Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 121 Lake Pine Circle A-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,600.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

121 Lake Pine Circle A-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 818 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120340
  2. Provided by South Palm Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 409 Pine Glen Lane A-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,500.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

409 Pine Glen Lane A-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely 2nd Floor 2bed/1bath Fully Furnished Condo located in the desirable 55+ and over community. This home is immaculate. Tons of Storage including walk in closets in both bedrooms plus additional s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1034 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018476
  2. Provided by Prime Luxury Estates LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 133 Lake Pine Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,300.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

133 Lake Pine Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

55 Plus Community!! First Floor condo!! , one bedroom and one bathroom. centrally located near all. close to West Palm Beach Airport, beaches, I 95 and the Florida Turnpike First, Last and security Dr

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 639 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025241
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 441 Pine Glen Lane C-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,650.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

441 Pine Glen Lane C-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming 55+ two story condo located on the second floor, offering both comfort and convenience. This well designed residence features an in unit laundry for everyday ease and a spacio

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 916 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027647
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 443 Pine Glen Lane B-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,500.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

443 Pine Glen Lane B-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready 2 bedroom 2 bath. Fully furnished including dishes, linens and flat screen TV's in living room and both bedrooms. ALL residents must be over 55 years old. Charming nautical decor with sc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1034 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028418
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 321 Knotty Pine Circle B-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,350.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

321 Knotty Pine Circle B-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath available in Pine Ridge South 3 55+. Tons of activities and wonderful people! 15 minutes away from the beach with a variety of amenities to keep you entertained. The unit ha

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 937 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11040804
  2. Provided by Landarama Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 342 Pine Ridge Circle B-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,400.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

342 Pine Ridge Circle B-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Relax and Unwind in This Cozy Lakeview Short Term Rental Retreat! Looking for a peaceful and relaxing getaway? This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom rental offers beautiful lake and pool views in a q

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 935 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101666
  2. Provided by Trends Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 317 Knotty Pine Circle A-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,500.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

317 Knotty Pine Circle A-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live your best life in this vibrant 55+ community! This lovely 2 bed 1 bath apartment offers the perfect blend of relaxation and recreation. Enjoy endless activities, including a sparkling community

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 818 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122932
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 312 Knotty Pine Circle B2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,500.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

312 Knotty Pine Circle B2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this charming, fully remodeled, 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the desirable 55+ community of Pine Ridge. Step inside and enjoy beautiful laminate flooring throughout the main living areas

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 918 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143015
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice