67 Westrobin Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: V4944449 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 67 Westrobin Lane
  • Viewed: 148
  • Price: $339,000
  • Price sqft: $133
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Bldg sqft: 2543
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 265
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.5272 / -81.241
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: PALM COAST
  • Zipcode: 32164
  • Subdivision: Deerwood Rep Blk 20 Pine Lakes
  • Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  • Contact: Sheriff Guindi
  • 386-677-7653
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This newly remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the desirable Pine Lakes subdivision is move in ready and designed with modern living in mind. Step inside to find 30'' x 30'' porcelain tile floors throughout, a split floor plan offering privacy and function, and a stunning chef's kitchen with quartz countertops that carry through to the bathrooms. The spacious primary suite features elegant tray ceilings, a large walk in closet, and a spa like bathroom with dual vanities, a glass enclosed shower, and a luxurious stand alone soaking tub. Enjoy seamless indoor outdoor living with sliding glass doors leading to a deep, covered veranda, complete with its own full outdoor bathroomperfect for entertaining. The backyard is fully enclosed with a 6' white vinyl privacy fence and offers ample space for a future in ground pool. Located just moments from Pine Lakes Golf Club, residents can also take advantage of the area's many trails for biking, jogging, and skating. With a brand new roof, hot water heater, and HVAC, this home is turn key ready. All information entered in the MLS in intended to be 100% accurate but cannot be guaranteed.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Outdoor Shower
  • Fencing: Fenced, Vinyl
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 2068.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Other, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PALM COAST SECTION 22 BLOCK 00027 LOT 0044 SUBDIVISION COMPLETION YEAR 1978 OR 158 PG 224 OR 461 PG 1463 OR 1132 PG 1324 OR 2192/1651 OR 2406/739
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32164 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7022-00270-0440
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Style: Traditional
  • Views: 148
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 53 Ponce Preserve Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$388,209.00 ($145.40 / sqft )

53 Ponce Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in Ready! 17k in Closing Costs, Blinds & screen enclosures through 5/17! Discover this must see Slate model home. Included features: an inviting covered entry; a large great room; a well appointe

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2670 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149770
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 63 Ponce Preserve Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$388,575.00 ($145.53 / sqft )

63 Ponce Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready! 17k in Closing Costs, Blinds & screen enclosures through 5/17! Discover this must see Slate model home. Included features: an inviting covered entry; a large great room; a well appointe

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2670 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149773
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32 Portofino Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$390,365.00 ($146.20 / sqft )

32 Portofino Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2670 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149774
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 25 Portofino Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$395,400.00 ($148.09 / sqft )

25 Portofino Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2670 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149777
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 57 Ponce Preserve Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$396,132.00 ($148.36 / sqft )

57 Ponce Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2670 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149771
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31 Portofino Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$400,065.00 ($149.84 / sqft )

31 Portofino Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2670 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149776
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 61 Ponce Preserve Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$400,572.00 ($134.06 / sqft )

61 Ponce Preserve Drive More Like This

Move in ready! 17k in Closing Costs, Blinds & screen enclosures through 5/17! Main floor highlights of the thoughtfully designed Elderberry plan include a well appointed kitchen boasting a walk in pan

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2988 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149781
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 43 Willow Street, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$349,990.00 ($117.05 / sqft )

43 Willow Street Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully designed two story single family home built in 2023, offering approximately 2,500 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space in the quiet, gated community

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2990 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315814
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Sydney Mariano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31 Westmoreland Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$350,000.00 ($108.29 / sqft )

31 Westmoreland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This home offers an exceptional opportunity with strong upsideideal for buyers who recognize it's value and are prepared to move with confidence. Offering 2604 sq. ft of living space and featuring 4 b

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3232 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316517
  2. Provided by COASTAL REALTY PROS LLC
  3. Contact Chris Mastoridis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Kaufman Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$359,900.00 ($120.53 / sqft )

21 Kaufman Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Built in 2022, this residence offers nearly new construction and is positioned at the end of a Cul de sac. Step inside to an open concept living space featuring high ceilings, abundant natural light,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2986 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC308524
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Carl Lilavois
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice