Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wynnfield
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17 White Haven Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $472,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $482,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3641
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: FC317830
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Wynnfield Sec 23
  5. Elementary School: Wadsworth
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17 Whitehaven Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164 a beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 3 car garage, offering exceptional space, functionality, and modern comfort in a desirable Pal
Details for 33 Wendy Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3189
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: FC318185
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Wynnfield Sec 21
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks in the desirable Pine Lakes area of Palm Coast. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offers 2,296 sq ft of living space and more than 3,100 sq ft under roof, providing a rare o
Details for 90 Whittington Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3729
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC316702
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Wynnfield Sec 23 Palm Coast
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom freshwater canal home offering 2,925 sq ft of living space in the heart of Palm Coast. With high ceilings, multiple living areas, and an abundance of n
Details for 2 Windermere Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2820
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1226150
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Wynnfield
  5. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming single family home on a desirable corner lot in Palm Coast, FL. Boasting 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms across 1,907 square feet, this residence blends spacious living with though
Details for 33 Weymouth Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Land
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $79,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/10/25
  4. Days On Market: 368
  5. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC309612
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Wynnfield Sec 20
  5. Provided by: TOMOKA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a rare opportunity to own a lot on the Pine Lakes Golf Course. There are very few golf course lots left in Palm Coast, so whether you're an avid golfer or simply appreciate the soothing ambian
Details for 137 Wellwood Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1939
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC318003
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Wynnfield Sec 21 Palm Coast
  5. Provided by: TAG VENTURES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This spacious 3bed 2bath home features laminate flooring, beautiful fixtures, and an open living area filled with natural light. Enjoy a fully fenced yard, perfect for outdoor activities. Modern kitch
Details for 7 Warren Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1464
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: FC318076
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Wynnfield Sec 18
  5. Provided by: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT USA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This inviting home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida living. Nestled on a quiet street, the property features a spacious layout with abundant natural light, creating a wa