61 Ponce Preserve Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5149781 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 61 Ponce Preserve Drive
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $400,572
  • Price sqft: $134
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 2988
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.5063 / -81.2079
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: Palm Coast
  • Zipcode: 32164
  • Subdivision: Seasons At Summertide
  • Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Move in ready! 17k in Closing Costs, Blinds & screen enclosures through 5/17! Main floor highlights of the thoughtfully designed Elderberry plan include a well appointed kitchen boasting a walk in pantry and a center island, an open dining area and a spacious great room. A lavish primary suite showcases a generous walk in closet and a private bath with optional double sinks. The second floor features 2 bedrooms, a loft, and bathroom. A 3 car garage and paver driveway complete the home. Visit today! SAMPLE PHOTOS, actual homes as constructed may not contain the features and layouts depicted and may vary from image(s).
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: Elderberry
  • Builder Name: Richmond American Homes
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: SprinklerIrrigation
  • Flooring: Carpet, Other
  • Living Area: 2388.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Property Information
  • Property Condition: NewConstruction
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 3.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: CableAvailable, ElectricityConnected, HighSpeedInternetAvailable, MunicipalUtilities, SewerConnected, WaterConnected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 357.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2026
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dryer, Dishwasher, ElectricWaterHeater, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: HighCeilings, OpenFloorplan, Other, SplitBedrooms, SolidSurfaceCounters, WalkInClosets, Loft
  • Legal Description: PONCE PRESERVE MB 42 PG 61 LOT 29
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32164 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 31-11-31-5145-00000-0290
  • Possession: CloseOfEscrow
  • The Range: 0.00
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 19 Woodglen Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$461,000.00 ($129.71 / sqft )

19 Woodglen Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning two story pool home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Palm Coast, offering privacy, space, and convenience with no HOA. Situated on a larger lot, this property fe

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3554 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947559
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Neeza Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14 Whetstone Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$474,999.00 ($97.94 / sqft )

14 Whetstone Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER! SELLERS ARE RELOCATING! Don't miss out on a great opportunity to own this spacious custom and thoughtfully upgraded Pine Lakes home, ideal for a large or growing family. Situated o

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4850 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315784
  2. Provided by ATLANTIC COASTAL REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Amy Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 91 Sea Trail, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$475,000.00 ($119.83 / sqft )

91 Sea Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 5 Bedroom Home on Corner Lot Over 3,000 Sq Ft in Palm Coast. Move right into this spacious 5 bed, 4 bath gem featuring a 3 car garage, 6 car driveway, new roof, and 3 year old AC. Enjoy a mo

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3964 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC310800
  2. Provided by 1ST GLOBAL REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact LARISSA JOHNSON
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16 Pine Hurst Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$395,000.00 ($114.59 / sqft )

16 Pine Hurst Lane More Like This

Excellent investment opportunity in the heart of Palm Coast! This well maintained duplex offers a total of 6 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and over 2,630 sq ft of living space, along with ample parking. P

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3447 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224490
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19 Woodglen Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$461,000.00 ($129.71 / sqft )

19 Woodglen Place Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3554 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223430
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8 Slatington Place A & B, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$469,000.00 ($142.73 / sqft )

8 Slatington Place A & B More Like This

Fully Remodeled Income Opportunity in Palm Coast Stunning, Turn Key Duplex | Perfect for Owner Occupants or Investors Rare opportunity to own a completely reimagined duplex in the heart of Palm Co

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3286 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1209537
  2. Provided by Worth Clark Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice