2621 Glenrock Court, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6407448 ( ResidentialLease )
  • Street Address: 2621 Glenrock Court
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $2,300
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Bldg sqft: 2077
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2215 / -81.4228
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: Kissimmee
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Eagle Lake Ph 4b
  • Provided by: TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Modern 3 bed, 2 bath single family home on a quiet cul de sac in Kissimmees 34746 zip code. Built in 2018 with approx. 1,677 sq ft, this open concept layout features a bright living/dining area, split bedroom floor plan, and private primary suite. Enjoy a 2 car garage, backyard access from the main living area, and an ideal location close to US 192, major employers, shopping, dining, and world famous attractions.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1677.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: CatsOk, DogsOk
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dryer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: MainLevelPrimary, OpenFloorplan, SplitBedrooms, VaultedCeilings, WalkInClosets
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 17-26-29-3259-0001-0610
  • The Range: 0.00
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: TrashCollection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2205 Granger Ave, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,240.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

2205 Granger Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

This well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable layout with a natural flow between living spaces. Surrounded by mature greenery, it provides a sense of privacy while still feeling open and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2878 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026003015
  2. Provided by Hook & Ladder Realty of Central Florida LLC
  3. Contact Virginia Wright
  4. (352) 207-7412
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4714 Sparkling Shell Avenue, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$2,200.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

4714 Sparkling Shell Avenue More Like This

Imagine waking up each morning to peaceful lake views, enjoying your coffee as the sun reflects over the water, and ending your day surrounded by calm, comfort this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townh

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1683 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407749
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1414 Anchor Bend Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$2,500.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

1414 Anchor Bend Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Move into a well maintained townhome in the desirable Bella Lago community offers resort style living with a private boat lift to Lake Tohopekaliga, multiple pools, fitness centers, scenic walking and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1657 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148386
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4560 Spigold Court  28, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,095.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

4560 Spigold Court 28 Virtual Tour More Like This

RESORT STYLE LIVING !!!! Location, Location, Location !!! Come Rent your new home at the Villas at Seven Dwarfs with lots of amenities for you, your family and friends to enjoy pool, cabana, fitn

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148292
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Marcus Navarro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4519 Trinity Way Thc2, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,096.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

4519 Trinity Way Thc2 New Construction Reduced More Like This

Currently offering up to 10 Weeks free if you move in by 5.31.26! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this cur

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6235849
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4512 Teoli Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

4512 Teoli Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and modern 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in a highly desirable Kissimmee community! This home features an open floor plan with a bright living area, modern kitchen, and cozy dining space. Ups

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2178 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144830
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Yoja Mirabal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4561 Yellowgold Road E 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

4561 Yellowgold Road E 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse located in the desirable Villas at Seven Dwarfs in Kissimmee. This well maintained property is in excellent condition and offers a spacious an

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148350
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Gina Romero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2609 Gala Road N 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

2609 Gala Road N 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148649
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Gina Romero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2802 Club Cortile Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

2802 Club Cortile Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED! Located in Club Cortile community, this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium, offers the ideal blend of comfort, style, and convenience. From the moment you step ins

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6317464
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Rocio Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3150 Paradox Circle 406, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

3150 Paradox Circle 406 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Fully Furnished 2 bedroom 2 bath 4th floor luxury condo in Storey Lake boasts a SPECTACULAR BALCONY VIEW, deluxe furnishings, in a building with an ELEVATOR! The fun never stops, amenities include: Ti

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1287 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.63 acres
  1. MLSID: O6371172
  2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  3. Contact Michael Barr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice