36 Harbour Isle Drive W 106, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11169966 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 36 Harbour Isle Drive W 106
  • Viewed: 5
  • Price: $399,900
  • Price sqft: $201
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1989
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 65
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet
  • Roof: Barrel
School Information
  • High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Community Room, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Game Room, Internet Included, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Elevator, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 791
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: HARBOUR ISLE AT HUTCHINSON ISLAND WEST (OR 2388-2954) UNIT 106 BLDG 36 (OR 3141-789)
  • Parcel Number: 240250306060002
  • Unit Number: 106
  • Zoning Code: Planne
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4100 Highway A1a  342, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$364,000.00 ($200.99 / sqft )

4100 Highway A1a 342 Virtual Tour More Like This

Want an Condo with a view, small charming & quaint Mediterranean community? Not a High Rise? 2/2 (with a little surprise bonus room) and garage parking. Priced to SELL today...so don't wait & miss ou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1811 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143424
  2. Provided by Ocean Real Estate of Hutchinso
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 4232, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$364,999.00

2400 Ocean Drive 4232 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautiful 3 bed, 2 bath condominium with 2,188 total sqft (1,841 sqft living space), fully furnished and ready for you. Enjoy direct ocean views from a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10542500
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive 14, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$369,000.00 ($304.96 / sqft )

1300 Seaway Drive 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to La Entraada! Location and amazing water views make this condo the one to buy ! New state of the art boat docks will be completed this year and a updated pool and clubhouse. This is complete

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1210 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101491
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5163 Highway A1a  Unit 216, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$369,000.00 ($262.45 / sqft )

5163 Highway A1a Unit 216 Virtual Tour More Like This

PRIVATE CORNER UNIT ABUTTING STATE PRESERVE AND HAS DISTANT PEEK OF OCEAN! Furnished and ready to go! Gorgeous White cabinetry, granite tops, stainless appliances, baths updated. Beautifully renovate

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1406 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125421
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 2354, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$369,000.00 ($281.25 / sqft )

2400 Ocean Drive 2354 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath 5th floor (top floor) ''Catamaran'' condo at Ocean Village. This spacious fully furnished condo has great views of the Ocean, Cayman pool & golf course! Featuring split bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1312 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161500
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3206 Lakeview Circle 1206, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$369,000.00 ($206.38 / sqft )

3206 Lakeview Circle 1206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Florida's finest waterfront gem in the desired Sands Community! This beautifully renovated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath condo includes Beach access, gated community, pool and also a marina is available for Boate

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1788 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014282
  2. Provided by Hutchinson Island Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2800 Highway A1a  302, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$369,900.00 ($272.39 / sqft )

2800 Highway A1a 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Pictures does not do this beautiful gem justice! This must see beautifully remodeled 2/2 3rd floor condo at The Barclay,offers breathtaking views of the Atlantic Ocean and the pristine beauty of Hutch

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1358 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159092
  2. Provided by Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 506 Mariner Bay Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$370,000.00 ($188.68 / sqft )

506 Mariner Bay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this single level, newly renovated, bright and charming villa. This lovely three bedroom villa offers the relaxed beach lifestyle you deserve. Enjoy year round living or escape south to bas

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1961 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167569
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3200 N Highway A1a  1107, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$374,900.00 ($331.48 / sqft )

3200 N Highway A1a 1107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Sea Palms, where luxury meets the shoreline! Perched regally on the 11th floor, this dazzling 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence serves up a daily double of nature's finest performancesbrilliant A

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1131 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121631
  2. Provided by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2700 Hwy A1a  507, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$374,900.00 ($276.07 / sqft )

2700 Hwy A1a 507 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning condo with desirable SE exposure, filling the space with natural light while capturing serene ocean and pool views. The Tarpon floor plan offers 1,174 s/f of living space plus a 184 s/f cove

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1358 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011177
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice