1790 North Buttonwood Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11168763 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1790 North Buttonwood Drive
  • Viewed: 19
  • Price: $2,300
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 1562
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 70
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
School Information
  • High School: Port St. Lucie
  • Middle School: Northport K-8
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: PORT ST LUCIE-SECTION 40- BLK 2819 LOT 12 (MAP 45/05S)
  • Parcel Number: 342069511080009
  • Views: 19
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2289 Seamist Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$2,500.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

2289 Seamist Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1983 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021992
  2. Provided by Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2181 Midtown Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$2,500.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

2181 Midtown Road Virtual Tour More Like This

3/2 open concept with Den that can be 4th bedroom everything brand new Perfect location Huge backyard It wont last

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2319 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025219
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2334 Tavares Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$2,400.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

2334 Tavares Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully 3 bedroom, 2 bath &1/2 single family home. Owner occupied, house will be ready on June 15.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2074 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025698
  2. Provided by Real Estate Solutions Today
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1502 Hearne Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$2,100.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

1502 Hearne Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Great home, very clean, convenience location

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1954 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167703
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2533 Grand Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$2,700.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

2533 Grand Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1691 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010375
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3041 Morningside Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$2,150.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

3041 Morningside Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Sandpiper bay. Large enclosed glass patio with wide open views of green space. Brand new kitchen with stainless appliances. 3 bedrooms, 2 baths and enclo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1953 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019367
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3016 Five Iron Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$2,200.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

3016 Five Iron Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This is an immaculate, turn key, fully furnished, 2BR/2Ba, manufactured home located in the Active 55+ Savanna Club community. Just bring your suitcase and toothbrush! Tenant has full access to ALL

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1824 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021420
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3312 Morningside Boulevard 3312, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$2,500.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

3312 Morningside Boulevard 3312 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to Florida sunshine with incredible water views and unwind in your own fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath villa in the desirable Sandpiper Bay community. This turnkey rental offers the perfec

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2607 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024383
  2. Provided by Fulton Grace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 768 Lindo Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$2,500.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

768 Lindo Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW CONSTRUCTION!NEVER BEEN LIVED IN.come and be the first to move in to this three bedroom two bath home with ceramic tiles granite countertop and stainless steel appliance. washer and dryer hookups

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150132
  2. Provided by Supreme Global Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2311 Charleston Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$2,300.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

2311 Charleston Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Strategically located 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home for rent in an inviting all ages community east of US 1, offering quick and easy access to the beautiful Treasure Coast beaches. Enjoy t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1707 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002220
  2. Provided by Ubar Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice