Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spanish Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 112
- Bldg sqft: 2485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11126395
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Riverfront
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K 8
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Florida Listing Service, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $309,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 247
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2282
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11121931
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Spanish Lakes One
- Provided by: Florida Listing Service, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $309,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2282
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11128114
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Fairways
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Florida Listing Service, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $309,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11139414
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Fairways
- Provided by: Florida Listing Service, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $309,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26010271
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Country Club Vil
- Provided by: Florida Listing Service, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 247
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2484
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11121926
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Spanish Lakes One
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K 8
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Florida Listing Service, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11125541
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Country Club Vil
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Florida Listing Service, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2304
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26020338
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Country Club Vil
- Provided by: Florida Listing Service, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2484
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11121894
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Spanish Lakes One
- Provided by: Florida Listing Service, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2282
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11128760
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34951
- Subdivision: Spanish Lakes Country Club Vil
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Florida Listing Service, LLC
- DMCA Notice