677 Trace Circle 101, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11167697 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 677 Trace Circle 101
  • Viewed: 36
  • Price: $1,900
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 887
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 48
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Number Limit, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked
  • Legal Description: TIVOLI TRACE CONDO NO. 1 UNIT 101 PER CDO BK/PG: 13584/652
  • Parcel Number: 484201ag0010
  • Unit Number: 101
  • Views: 36
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 610 2nd Avenue L21, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,950.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

610 2nd Avenue L21 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous unit only 5 minutes from the caught after Deerfield Beach Pier, downtown, transportation, restaurants and shops. Washer and dryer in unit, available June 1st.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025850
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 560 2nd Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,750.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

560 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this second floor 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence in Sequoia Gardens, ideally located directly across from Branhilda Richardson Knowles Memorial Park. This updated home features brand new kitch

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021968
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1100 4th Avenue 37, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,000.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

1100 4th Avenue 37 Virtual Tour More Like This

ONLY FIRST MONTH and SECURITY DEPOSIT TO MOVE IN! Spacious TWO STORY condo with a feel of a townhouse! Open kitchen and a living room on the first floor, guest bathroom and a large spacious balcony! W

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023724
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 505 20th Avenue 112, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,975.00 ($2.98 / sqft )

505 20th Avenue 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available, clean first floor condo in the heart of Deerfield Beach's beloved beachside downtown! Just STEPS from the ocean, waterfront dining, boutique shopping, and the iconic fishing pier. T

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 663 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025643
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 505 20th Avenue 118, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,975.00 ($2.98 / sqft )

505 20th Avenue 118 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience effortless coastal living in this beautifully positioned corner residence just moments from the iconic Deerfield Beach Pier. This cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers a seamless blend of mod

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 663 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026305
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1100 4th Avenue 35, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,900.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

1100 4th Avenue 35 Virtual Tour More Like This

This 2 Bedroom 1.5 Bath unit offers tons of space with a large living room, kitchen and patio on the first floor and 2 larger bedrooms upstairs. Come and see it today!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015967
  2. Provided by 441 Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 770 2nd Avenue F101, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,000.00

770 2nd Avenue F101 Virtual Tour More Like This

East Deerfield Beach. 2 bed & 2 bath condominium. 1st floor corner unit. Updated Open Kitchen with an Island, updated bathrooms, ceramic floors throughout, high impact windows & slider. Screened in Pa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555399
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 530 2nd Avenue F24, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,800.00

530 2nd Avenue F24 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nicely remodeled Kitchen, Newer Counter Tops, with Stainless Steel appliances. 2/1 Less than 2 miles from Deerfield Beach, The Pier, Entertainment, Waterfront Restaurants and Close to Shopping. Washer

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10555986
  2. Provided by Find-A-Home Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 770 2nd Avenue 101-a, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,000.00

770 2nd Avenue 101-a Virtual Tour More Like This

Two Bedroom/ two bathrooms apartment. This apartment has around 900 SF with the covered balcony, recently installed hurricane impact windows and balcony doors. Located on the first floor with a nice

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556095
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,950.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

All Ages! Beautiful unit with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths and large Living room with a balcony. Located in Windwood Isle, an all age community only 1.5 miles from the Ocean. Call today. It won't last.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165071
  2. Provided by Greener Globe Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice