Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sequoia Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $263,000.00
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10550710
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Sequoia Gardens
- Building: Sequoia Gardens
- Provided by: Invictus Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 840
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10528133
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Sequoia Gardens Ii Condo
- Building: Sequoia Gardens Ii Condo
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Golden Realty Best Investment
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $176,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 840
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26003831
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Sequoia Gardens I Condo
- Building: Sequoia Gardens I Condo
- Provided by: Goldstone Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 840
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26025850
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 840
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26013413
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10555986
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 840
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021968
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Sequoia Gardens Ii Condo
- Building: Sequoia Gardens Ii Condo
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- DMCA Notice
- 1