Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11149958 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 31
  • Price: $2,700
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Bldg sqft: 1225
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 137
  • Additional Information
  • County: PALM BEACH
  • City: Boynton Beach
  • Zipcode: 33435
  • Subdivision: Tuscany On The Intracoastal Co
  • Building: Tuscany On The Intracoastal Condo
  • Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Luxurious resort style living in gated intracoastal community. This light and bright top floor features cherry wood cabinets and granite. Newer elegant marble look flooring thru out, full size washer and dryer in unit. Split bedroom plan each with own baths. Spacious balcony overlooking the preserve. Tranquil fountain courtyard. Resort style clubhouse with pool and spa overlo oking the intracouastal. Grilling and dining with a constant boat show. Close to shopping and dining on the water. Minutes to the ocean, trendy atlantic ave in delray and i 95.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Internet Included, Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TUSCANY ON THE INTRACOASTAL CONDOMINIUM UNIT 3417
  • Views: 31
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 638 Snug Harbor Drive E12, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$2,500.00 ($2.53 / sqft )

638 Snug Harbor Drive E12 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021144
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 325 Bayfront Drive 325, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$2,700.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

325 Bayfront Drive 325 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1554 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009919
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 402 Villa Circle 402, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$2,500.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

402 Villa Circle 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available May 15, 2026 Dec 15, 2026. WATERFRONT Waterview from all rooms. FIRST floor corner unit pet friendly 3BR 2BA freshly painted fully furnished & turnkey Unit has a 90 Day Min rental per Ass

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1289 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020507
  2. Provided by Kroll Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 203, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$2,800.00 ($2.48 / sqft )

700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished, turn key, just bring your toothbrush. Fantastic 2 bedroom 2 bath fully furnished condo with views of the pool and canal overlooking the boats. Just bring your toothbrush, turnkey. Til

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021329
  2. Provided by South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2412 Tuscany Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$3,000.00 ($4.00 / sqft )

2412 Tuscany Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't miss the chance to enjoy this beautifully furnished apartment available for seasonal rental! Tastefully decorated and fully equipped with everything you need, this unit is the perfect retreat. L

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023600
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3221 Tuscany Way 3221, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$2,800.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

3221 Tuscany Way 3221 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this second floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental located in the prestigious gated community of Tuscany on the Intracoastal. This move in ready residence off

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1121 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024904
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 625 Casa Loma Boulevard 705, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$2,800.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

625 Casa Loma Boulevard 705 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move right into this Fully Furnished & Clean Off Season Rental. Can also be rented for Furnished Annual Lease (inquire for pricing). Newer SS Kitchen Appliances and Newer Washer, Dryer & Hot Water Hea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1206 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556509
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5520 Ocean Boulevard 208, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$3,000.00 ($3.82 / sqft )

5520 Ocean Boulevard 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available second floor Seasonal Rental in highly desirable Crown Colony Club. This boutique community has a private beach access, a heated pool, boat docks, 2 clubhouses with picnic/ BBQ area a

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 786 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116475
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$3,000.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Florida Life at its finest! Step into luxury with this immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom 5th floor condo, offering breathtaking views of the exquisite lake. Nestled in the heart of Boynton B

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1153 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137599
  2. Provided by Lehmann Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3302 Tuscany Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$2,900.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

3302 Tuscany Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished Rental available Now Through Dec 31st 2026. Short Term Available. Bright, open, and coastal inspired, this turnkey condo is in Tuscany on the Intracoastal, a gated, waterfront community in B

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1024 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138286
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice