3610 Ocean Boulevard 510, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11148645 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3610 Ocean Boulevard 510
  • Viewed: 53
  • Price: $599,000
  • Price sqft: $355
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 1687
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 146
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Beach Access, Bike Storage, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Library, Manager On Site, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2788
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Wet Bar
  • Legal Description: DUNE DECK OF THE PALM BEACHES COND UNIT 510
  • Parcel Number: 62434435220005100
  • Unit Number: 510
  • Views: 53
  • Zoning Code: R-2A(c
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 3160, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$549,000.00 ($331.92 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 3160 Virtual Tour More Like This

Perched on the coveted east side of The Patrician of Palm Beach, this residence captures sweeping ocean views that span the main living areas and both bedrooms. Mornings begin with sunrise vistas from

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1654 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019193
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2860 Ocean Boulevard 208, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$575,000.00 ($410.71 / sqft )

2860 Ocean Boulevard 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

La Palma Directly on the Intracoastal Deeded Beach Access Oversized 2 bed/2 bath residence w water views and a large Balcony in one of Palm Beach's more sophisticated buildings. Steps away from The

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019391
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3460 Ocean Boulevard 6150, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$574,999.00 ($349.33 / sqft )

3460 Ocean Boulevard 6150 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy stunning ocean views from this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at The Claridges. With 1,436 sq ft of open living space and a large balcony, the home features an open living and dining area,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1646 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022108
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3560 Ocean Boulevard 809, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$574,999.00 ($374.11 / sqft )

3560 Ocean Boulevard 809 Virtual Tour More Like This

Relax and take in the ocean views from this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at Concordia in South Palm Beach. The open living space features a spacious living and dining area, split bedrooms for privacy,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1537 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022111
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3590 Ocean Boulevard 207, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$650,000.00 ($458.72 / sqft )

3590 Ocean Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy sophisticated coastal ocean view living at The Mayfair. This condo, featuring two bedrooms and two bathrooms, is completely furnished and has been carefully updated to offer an eat in kitchen as

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1417 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024582
  2. Provided by Continental Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3460 Ocean Boulevard 608, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$599,990.00

3460 Ocean Boulevard 608 Virtual Tour More Like This

LARGE 2BR/2BA resort style oceanfront property! Wraparound 45 ft balcony offering breathtaking views of both the ocean and the Intracoastal. Enjoy spectacular sunrises with coffee and sunsets with win

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10541225
  2. Provided by Mark International Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2295 Ocean Boulevard 404, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$695,000.00 ($445.80 / sqft )

2295 Ocean Boulevard 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

Harbor house is a full service building that is oceanfront and offers a saltwater pool, tennis court, full time door person, a new fitness facility and newly designed common areas. This two bedroom t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1559 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11068402
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 5150, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$679,900.00 ($418.14 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 5150 Virtual Tour More Like This

If you Dreamed of living on the Ocean, this is a great opportunity. Make beachfront living your reality in this beautifully updated and fully FURNISHED TURN KEY condo, ideally located whether you're s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1626 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11080946
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3610 Ocean Boulevard 502, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$599,000.00 ($388.96 / sqft )

3610 Ocean Boulevard 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing Hot Tub right on the ocean! Sunny southern facing condo overlooking the pool & ocean ready for your creative vision. The spacious living room/dining room has ocean/pool views. The 02 stack is

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122719
  2. Provided by Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 515, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$597,000.00 ($459.23 / sqft )

3546 Ocean Boulevard 515 Virtual Tour More Like This

Imagine sipping your morning coffee on a spacious balcony, listening to the gentle trickle of a fountain. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath beachfront condo turns that dream into your every

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123214
  2. Provided by Palm Beach Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice