710 7th Street 303, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11138811 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 710 7th Street 303
  • Viewed: 97
  • Price: $479,000
  • Price sqft: $466
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Bldg sqft: 1029
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 187
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1, Public Road
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Elevator(s), Laundry, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Elevator, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 917
  • Tax Year: 24
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: harbor hall inlet club cond unit 303
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 084345 22170003030
  • Unit Number: 303
  • Views: 97
  • Zoning Code: r3 multifamily
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 100 6th Street 407, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$489,999.00 ($375.48 / sqft )

100 6th Street 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy sweeping intracoastal and marina views from this beautifully remodeled, spacious corner unit condo. The kitchen features a farmhouse sink, full complement of appliances, and pantry. The living r

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1305 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025300
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 406, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$515,000.00

700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

This fully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Boynton Beachs Marina Village blends modern finishes with a clean coastal aesthetic. The split mirrored floor plan offers privacy and functionality,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10512248
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4102 Tuscany Way 4102, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$510,000.00 ($323.40 / sqft )

4102 Tuscany Way 4102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful first floor Sienna model (3BR/2BA) located in the highly desirable gated Intracoastal community of Tuscany. This unit offers a private and peaceful Florida mangrove forest view from the cove

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1577 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10551490
  2. Provided by Vista Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5540 Ocean Boulevard 212, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$449,000.00 ($412.68 / sqft )

5540 Ocean Boulevard 212 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience relaxed coastal living in this furnished 2 bed, 2 bath Ocean Ridge condo on A1A. This spacious, updated 2nd floor gem offers NEW impact windows ('23 '24), A/C and ducts ('22), appliances (

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11033612
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 450 Federal Highway 610, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$449,900.00 ($365.77 / sqft )

450 Federal Highway 610 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this ideal 2BR/2BA condo, uniquely decorated and offering south facing views of the pool deck and lush tropical landscaping. Relax and enjoy true resort style living, all within easy reach of

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142767
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1103, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$509,000.00 ($450.44 / sqft )

625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Casa Loma in Marina Village. With views of the Intracoastal and Atlantic Ocean from the privacy of your own balcony, you won't want to miss this one! Customized throughout with quality and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144045
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 312, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$459,000.00 ($345.37 / sqft )

700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lots of great perks come with this Marina Village corner unit. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers 1,329 sq. ft. of spacious, light filled living. As a corner unit, it features extra windows

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1329 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145654
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 203 Ibis Drive R, Briny Breezes, FL 33435
$460,000.00 ($696.97 / sqft )

203 Ibis Drive R Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a spectacular opportunity to buy a waterfront unit in Briny Breezes Florida for an unbelievable price per share. This unit boasts 46 shares of stock, a large double wide lot and intercostal fr

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 660 sqft
  4. Approx. 37.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11151625
  2. Provided by Local Real Estate Brokerage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 350 Federal Highway 508, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$449,000.00 ($358.05 / sqft )

350 Federal Highway 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

Casa Costa is a Luxury building in Boynton Beach! Don't miss this spacious condo that offers an additional room that can be used as a bedroom, den/office (no closet). Location is key as this unit is

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1254 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155346
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5520 Ocean Boulevard 111, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$485,000.00 ($633.99 / sqft )

5520 Ocean Boulevard 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

This one bedroom, one & a half unit 0f Paget House section in Crown Colony has been totally rebuilt from the concrete in & must be seen to appreciate the details of all the work that has been done. T

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 765 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155578
  2. Provided by Massinello Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice