3021 Skyline Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6407691 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3021 Skyline Loop
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $1,800
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1282
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1418 / -81.5142
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34758
  • Subdivision: The Townhomes At Westview
  • Elementary School: Palmetto Elementary
  • Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  • High School: Haines City Senior High
  • Provided by: THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Soraya Cimino Gameiro
  • 786-241-7619
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful home available for rent at $1,800 month in a desirable Kissimmee location. This well maintained property offers a spacious and functional layout, comfortable living areas, and convenient access to shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways. Located near local attractions and everyday conveniences, this home is ideal for tenants seeking comfort, convenience, and a great location. Schedule your private showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: Hazel
  • Builder Name: Taylor Morrison
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1205.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Corner Lot
School Information
  • High School: Haines City Senior High
  • Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  • School Elementary: Palmetto Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Assigned
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Electricity Connected, Fiber Optics, Public, Sewer Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Park, Playground, Pool, Recreation Facilities, Trail(s), Wheelchair Access
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Castle Group
  • Association Phone: 407-214-0627
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34758 - Kissimmee / Poinciana
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: N21000012815
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2562 Skyline Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$1,800.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

2562 Skyline Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Well maintained single family home available for rent in the Poinciana area of Kissimmee. This property offers a practical layout, comfortable living spaces, and a convenient location for everyday liv

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1834 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149680
  2. Provided by GLASSTONE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Juliana Boselli Neves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 102 Brixham Court A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$1,800.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

102 Brixham Court A Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

FOR RENT UNIT A NEW CONSTRUCTION 2025! AVAILABLE for RENT 3 bedrooms 2 full baths nice yard and plenty of parking! CABLE AND INTERNET INCLUDED WITH RENT!

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1304 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4909803
  2. Provided by ANGEL HOMES REALTY FLORIDA
  3. Contact Angel Oviedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 145 Pompei Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$1,795.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

145 Pompei Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful nicely updated 3 bedroom 2 bathroom 2 car garage home located in a quiet community, features tile floors through out, fresh paint, updated kitchen, large yard, great location, nice bathrooms

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1438 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487078
  2. Provided by IMPERIAL ESTATES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Milad Aram Bonyar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2927 Skyline Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$1,795.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

2927 Skyline Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Spacious and comfortable 2 story townhouse featuring 2 carpeted bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Includes 1 assigned parking space, washer and dryer. Easy to show. Located in a very quiet community. NO HOA

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397163
  2. Provided by SMART MIAMI REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Maria Albarran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1020 Derbyshire Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$1,650.00 ($0.72 / sqft )

1020 Derbyshire Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage. Enjoy the spacious family/living room area with vaulted ceiling. Along with a cozy eat in kitchen space. Cable is included.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2292 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384898
  2. Provided by ALABASTER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Drew Powell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2661 Skyline Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,000.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

2661 Skyline Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Fast moving, quick approval, only 1 deposit!! Electricity and Water included for the firs 3 months!!! Welcome to this brand new townhouse in the beautiful community of Westview!! Be the first to live

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2034 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6339175
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
  3. Contact Milena Nunez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5456 Le Marin Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,000.00 ($0.81 / sqft )

5456 Le Marin Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful, like new homeextremely spacious, with abundant natural light and a large backyard perfect for spending time with family. Application fee of only $75 adult over 18.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2478 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,441.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5147013
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Marilin Lugo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 950 Derbyshire Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$1,995.00 ($0.76 / sqft )

950 Derbyshire Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a must see for anyone interested in renting in this area. This 4 bedroom x 2 1/2 bath home with one bedroom downstairs is available immediately. Home comes with Tiles in Kitchen, Foyer, Corrid

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2640 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146385
  2. Provided by IM GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Imran Mohamed
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36 Alicante Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,020.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

36 Alicante Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Discover this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pet friendly home boasting 1,753 sq ft of living space. With large bedrooms and ample square footage, this residence offers plenty of room to accommodate y

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1753 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494742
  2. Provided by DARWIN HOMES, LLC.
  3. Contact Jessica Ennis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 510 Bromley Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,000.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

510 Bromley Court Virtual Tour More Like This

This charming 3 bedroom, 2 Baths Single Family Home for rent located in Kissimmee, FL; This home has a Range, D/W, Disposal, Central A/C.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1876 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6408124
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Rick Sein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice