36 Alicante Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8494742 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 36 Alicante Court
  • Viewed: 43
  • Price: $2,020
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Bldg sqft: 1753
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 36
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1564 / -81.486
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34758
  • Provided by: DARWIN HOMES, LLC.
  • Contact: Jessica Ennis
  • 404-748-4200
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Discover this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pet friendly home boasting 1,753 sq ft of living space. With large bedrooms and ample square footage, this residence offers plenty of room to accommodate your needs.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1753.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee, Number Limit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Association of Poinciana Villages, Inc
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34758 - Kissimmee / Poinciana
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 25-26-28-6118-1546-0180
  • Views: 43
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2437 Addison Creek Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,400.00 ($0.73 / sqft )

2437 Addison Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice 4 Bedroom and 3 Bathroom for rent

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3288 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144063
  2. Provided by BLUEHOUSE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Donny Hang Fung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 111 Cassino Way D, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,300.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

111 Cassino Way D Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom apartment in quite neighborhood, SECTION 8 APPROVED , its conveniently located to shopping , restaurant and great schools. Call today for showing

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1305 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341691
  2. Provided by PINNACLE SIGNATURE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vimi Gobin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 820 Grantham Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,300.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

820 Grantham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This fully furnished property is a gem located in a desirable, quiet neighborhood. We are seeking responsible tenants for a prompt rental. The property features a fenced backyard, a two car garage, an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1881 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957617
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY FTL
  3. Contact Kenise Estime
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2327 Andrews Valley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,200.00 ($0.73 / sqft )

2327 Andrews Valley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 story home offering over 2,300 sq ft of comfortable living space in desirable Blackstone Landing. This open concept floor plan features a first floor primary suite with its own private ent

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3032 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381208
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Ninzy Acevedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 178 Aurelia Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,200.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

178 Aurelia Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Available on Junio 1 st. Cozy Single family home 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms in the heart of Poinciana. Beautiful tile and plenty of upgrades. Feels like a brand new home . Near the shopping centers.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2281 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146097
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Rosa Estevez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 950 Derbyshire Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$1,995.00 ($0.76 / sqft )

950 Derbyshire Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a must see for anyone interested in renting in this area. This 4 bedroom x 2 1/2 bath home with one bedroom downstairs is available immediately. Home comes with Tiles in Kitchen, Foyer, Corrid

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2640 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146385
  2. Provided by IM GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Imran Mohamed
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5456 Le Marin Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,000.00 ($0.81 / sqft )

5456 Le Marin Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful, like new homeextremely spacious, with abundant natural light and a large backyard perfect for spending time with family. Application fee of only $75 adult over 18.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2478 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,441.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5147013
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Marilin Lugo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2500 Skyline Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$1,990.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

2500 Skyline Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new Amalfi two story townhome featuring a smart open layout with a versatile flex space, open concept living area, and covered lanai. All three bedrooms are upstairs, including a spacious owners

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1889 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139975
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Silvana Freinquel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5620 Sycamore Canyon Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,300.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

5620 Sycamore Canyon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

The last property you would need to look at. Updated property. New Kitchen, new flooring the property boast an open floor plan. Large paved back yard. Great for a family or for anyone that likes to en

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2054 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148467
  2. Provided by MELENTREE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nestor Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 600 Rosaro Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,200.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

600 Rosaro Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Newly built, comes with cable & is not furnished

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2524 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149364
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Jodenny Ogando
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice