1470 Isleta Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6406263 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1470 Isleta Loop
  • Viewed: 11
  • Price: $2,400
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1990
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 4
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.271 / -81.418
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34741
  • Subdivision: Osceola Village Center Ph 2
  • Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  • Contact: Manny Barrios
  • 480-399-1218
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this beautifully built 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse, completed in 2024 and designed with modern comfort and style in mind. This move in ready home features a bright, open concept floor plan perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen of fers plenty of cabinet and counter space, a large island, and all appliances included for added convenience.Enjoy relaxing evenings on the covered lanai overlooking a peaceful pond view, creating the perfect outdoor retreat. Upstairs, the generously sized bedrooms provide comfort and privacy, including a spacious primary suite with an en suite bath. Located in a desirable community with a sparkling pool and playground, this home is just minutes from shopping, restaurants, and popular attractions, offering the perfect blend of convenience and lifestyle.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1740.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: In County, Sidewalk
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Playground, Pool, Vehicle Restrictions
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Prime Community Management/
  • Association Phone: 863-293-7400
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34741 - Kissimmee (Downtown East)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 33-25-29-1867-0001-1900
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • View: Water
  • Views: 11
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Recreational, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2250 San Vital Drive 107, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,195.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

2250 San Vital Drive 107 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Spacious 4 bedroom/ 3 bath townhouse. Master bedroom and Bath located on 1st floor. Fully Furnished and ready for move in. New quartz counters and SS appliances in kitchen. Minutes to shopping, dining

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375201
  2. Provided by L & L REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Licinio Cruz, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1416 Osceola Park Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,300.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

1416 Osceola Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful home feature 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms a full fences backyard, and screened in porch perfect for relaxing. The property offers low maintenance flooring with NO CARPET, washer and dryer inc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1906 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400239
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Carlos Valdes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2962 White Cedar Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,800.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

2962 White Cedar Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family home for rent in the desirable Windsor Point community in Kissimmee (34741). This well maintained property offers approximately 2,727 sq ft of heated living sp

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3224 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144099
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Yumiry Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 979 Hacienda Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,450.00 ($0.72 / sqft )

979 Hacienda Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautiful two story residence in the sought after Kissimmee area, featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Designed with both comfort and elegance in mind, this home offers the perfect s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3387 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132644
  2. Provided by TOP SAVING REALTY
  3. Contact Sonya Dietsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4005 Bismark Drive C1, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,400.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

4005 Bismark Drive C1 Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

Currently offering 2 months free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market accrued is not specific to this current floor plan listed.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1274 sqft
  4. Approx. 26.65 acres
  1. MLSID: O6395960
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1024 Whalebone Bay Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,400.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

1024 Whalebone Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained and remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a quiet Kissimmee neighborhood with unbeatable convenience. Just minutes from John Young Parkway and Osceola

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1351 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149090
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Luis Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4013 Venetian Bay Drive 107, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,300.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

4013 Venetian Bay Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Dont miss this fully furnished and fully equipped 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse style residence located in the resort style, gated community of Venetian Bay Village. The smartly appointed home features:

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148047
  2. Provided by VESTI LLC
  3. Contact Alejandro Bastidas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2213 San Vittorino Circle 106, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,600.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

2213 San Vittorino Circle 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome located in the desirable gated resort style community of Venetian Bay Village in Kissimmee. This well maintained two story residence offers 1,296 squar

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385402
  2. Provided by PROPERTIES IN TOWN
  3. Contact Brenda Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3132 River Branch Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,200.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

3132 River Branch Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Gated Community 2 Bedrooms 2 Baths, Plus a Den/Office or Can be converted into a room, No rear neighborsthis home backs to a Conservation owned and is maintained by the HOA. Community Amen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359145
  2. Provided by VELEZ COURTESY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Felicia Velez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3549 Maple Ridge Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,600.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

3549 Maple Ridge Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and immaculate 3 beds/2. 5 bath 2 story built in 2003 and backs to a scenic pond with conservation (shingle creek) views. Ideally located in the heart of kissimmeee. Growing area with lots o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146720
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Josefina Lora
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice