223 Annabelle Way 223, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6401278 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 223 Annabelle Way 223
  • Viewed: 13
  • Price: $2,150
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 2200
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 21
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2272 / -81.581
  • County: POLK
  • City: DAVENPORT
  • Zipcode: 33837
  • Subdivision: Williams Preserve Ph Iia
  • Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  • Middle School: Boone Middle
  • High School: Davenport High School
  • Provided by: MAYOLET REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Alicia Yanes de Alayon
  • 407-491-4893
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This Stunning 4 Beds 3 full Baths townhouse featuring an open floor concept, perfect for enjoy your family and friends while you are cooking. Step inside to discover a solid wood cabinets , elegant Granite countertops, and gleaming stainless steel appliances. Carpet free!! This property is conveniently situated in a gated community just a few minutes from I 4, Hwy 27. Near Hospitals, Disney Parks, Restaurants and Super Markets. This beautiful townhouse is very close to the pool and play ground.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2014.00
School Information
  • High School: Davenport High School
  • Middle School: Boone Middle
  • School Elementary: Loughman Oaks Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Common
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Deposit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Williams preserve Homeowner association
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33837 - Davenport
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 27-26-14-704141-004120
  • Unit Number: 223
  • Views: 13
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Common Area Maintenance, Pool Maintenance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 518 Noble Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,950.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

518 Noble Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Newer home with 3 bed 2 bath is located in the heart of Florida. Close to hospitals, restaurants, shopping centers and major HWY. This beautiful home boasts an open floor plan. Spacious kitchen with a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2170 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378817
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Joe Zhou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1773 Rock Elm Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,950.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

1773 Rock Elm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3BR Townhome with Community Pool | Prime Davenport Location Near Disney Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in a desirable Davenport community just minutes

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1776 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398191
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Keren Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3119 Kurtz Terrace, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,950.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

3119 Kurtz Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This brand new two story Bright townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. The main level features a spacious open layout connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas, with ea

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401534
  2. Provided by TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Ricardo Castillo Molina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 212 Bent Oak Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,950.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

212 Bent Oak Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Available now in Sunridge Woods, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers the space, location, and everyday comfort renters are looking for in Davenport. The home features a functional one sto

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1969 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404720
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Simi Lakhani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1001 Lake Charles Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,975.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

1001 Lake Charles Drive More Like This

MOVE IN SPECIAL $500 OFF FIRST MONTHS RENT! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a den that can be used as a 4th bedroom. Perfectly blends comfort, functionality, and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1850 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147308
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Rose Sepulveda-Morales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1345 Blazing Star Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,990.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

1345 Blazing Star Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new and move in ready! This stunning Clare floor plan features a spacious open concept layout designed for comfortable living and effortless entertaining. The Great Room seamlessly connects to a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2316 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145007
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lorena Ferrer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 121 Melissa Place, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,990.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

121 Melissa Place Virtual Tour More Like This

4bed, 3bath townhome ready to move in including 2 master suites both with jacuzzi tub showers. This home provided rare and highly desirable layout of a 4 bedroom with two suites. The primary master

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396219
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Claudia D'Aquino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 250 Highland Meadows Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,999.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

250 Highland Meadows Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath property offering excellent curb appeal and a desirable elevated lot set back from the road. The living room showcases cathedral ceilings and sliding doors that

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1896 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400864
  2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steven Simpson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 Delancey Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,000.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

106 Delancey Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Offered for rent is this spacious Estates of Lake Charles, 3 bedroom, 2 bath with den home just off Hwy 27. Super location. This home features a big kitchen, tile floor in the general areas and carpet

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2244 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143356
  2. Provided by CHAMPION HOMES
  3. Contact Felix Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2821 Pierr Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,000.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

2821 Pierr Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

CORNER HOME! This property offers the perfect setting for creating lasting memories with your family. With 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this home is filled with natural light, featuring an open conce

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2073 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143428
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Gomez Gomez, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice