5273 Luisa Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6400665 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5273 Luisa Court
  • Viewed: 23
  • Price: $2,425
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 1860
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 19
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2983 / -81.2304
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: ST CLOUD
  • Zipcode: 34771
  • Subdivision: Terra Haven
  • Elementary School: VOYAGER K 8
  • Middle School: VOYAGER K 8
  • High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  • Provided by: LUNA GROUP
  • Contact: Ann Marie Ursino
  • 239-935-9388
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your brand new home sweet home! A lifestyle of elegance and comfort at this stunning 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom, and 2 car garage townhouse with a water view. Located in the highly desirable terra haven community in st. Cloud, a quiet, family friendly neighborhood. This impeccably designed home features a modern layout. As you enter, down the hall is the heart of your new home, an open concept floor plan, with abundant natural light, a generous and vibrant family room, dining, and kitchen combo offering a great space to settle down after a long day or entertain your family and friends. The stunning kitchen offers plenty of cabinets space, a breakfast bar, a large island, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a walk in pantry. Head upstairs to a versatile loft, perfect for a living recreation area, workspace, and/or playroom. Tucked away is your spacious primary suite plus an ensuite bathroom featuring a dual sinks, shower, and a walk in closet. An additional 3 bedrooms, ideal for family, guests, or a home office, a full bathroom, a laundry room, and a linen closet. Premier location minutes from lake nona, orlando international airport, major highways, shopping, dining, usta, and kpmg. Why youll love it. This home offers the space you need with the flexibility you want. The loft adds extra room for todays lifestyle, whether you work from home or want a second living area, so "don't miss your opportunity and schedule your showing today".
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1860.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  • Middle School: VOYAGER K-8
  • School Elementary: VOYAGER K-8
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34771 - St Cloud (Magnolia Square)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 20-25-31-5416-0001-0170
  • Views: 23
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4806 Riverwalk Dr., ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,190.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

4806 Riverwalk Dr. Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Beautiful, spacious, and very well maintained Townhome with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms on 2 stories. One room with a bath on the first floor. Kitchen with granite counters top. Huge Island and a grea

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2102 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112047
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Auristela Perez Carrasquero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2738 Sunkissed Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,190.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

2738 Sunkissed Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

ONE MONTH FOR FREE! Move in ready villa with peaceful water views, flexible living spaces, and exceptional access to Lake Nona Medical City. Located in the quiet Suncrest community, this home blends c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2624 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366828
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Daniela Travieso Sozzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5933 Piney Shrub Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,200.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

5933 Piney Shrub Place More Like This

Available for Rent...Maintenance free on this beautifully maintained townhome in the Ashford Place community, just minutes from Lake Nona area. Rent in one of the fastest growing areas in St. Cloud, F

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1705 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140074
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS
  3. Contact Carlos DeJesus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2665 Mead Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,200.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

2665 Mead Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover resort style living in the highly sought after gated waterfront community of Lakeshore at Narcoossee! This immaculate 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers 1,464 square feet of bright, mode

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2150 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148938
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Luceyda Rodriguez Otero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1578 Softshell Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,200.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

1578 Softshell Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome with a 2 car garage located in the highly desirable Turtle Creek Community. This modern home features an open concept floor plan perfect for com

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2603 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149675
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ruben Gallo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2238 Tay Wes Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,200.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

2238 Tay Wes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 2238 Tay Wes Dr Your Next Home in the Heart of St. Cloud! Step into comfort, style, and the ease of everyday living in this beautifully maintained home located in the welcoming community o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2128 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6330291
  2. Provided by 1 ELEVEN REALTY
  3. Contact Ingrid Rojas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2661 Mead Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,250.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

2661 Mead Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Excellent location! This well maintained 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms townhouse located in the sought after neighborhood of Lakeshore at Narcoossee, a gated community. It features ceramic tile floors, st

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2236 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147595
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  3. Contact Rocio Bellinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 420 Huckleberry Blossom Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,250.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

420 Huckleberry Blossom Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Beautiful Townhouse located in a highly desirable and fast growing area of St Cloud, surrounded by new developments, modern roadways, Publix, Walmart, restaurants, cafes, schools, Just minutes from L

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1921 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148027
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Andrea Munoz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1713 Chatsworth Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,280.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

1713 Chatsworth Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

ELECTRICITY IS INCLUDED IN THE RENT! 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Home for rent in the desirable Saint Cloud area, just minutes from Harmony, Narcoossee, Lake Nona, 417, Turnpike, and more. This spacious home

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1747 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383087
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Cristina Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2173 Tay Wes Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,300.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

2173 Tay Wes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with doble car garage, located in desirable are of St. Cloud . This property features a spacious layout and fully fenced backyard, perfect for

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1501 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146299
  2. Provided by MBT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Pina De Villalobos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice