Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6396141 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 50
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 1296
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 22
  • Additional Information
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34741
  • Subdivision: Venetian Bay Village P2
  • Provided by: BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Antonio Spagnolo
  • 407-914-0227
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful Community, well maintained property with comfortable 3 rooms and well distributed spaces and 2 Baths . The property and the community have all the amenities that you are looking for: Gated Community, security 24 hrs, four (4) different pools, playgrounds, gym, common areas, BBQ areas, walking trails, conservation, beach volleyball court, tennis, basketball courts and much more! Conveniently located near theme parks, shopping and major roadways. Let us know if you have any further questions. It will be a pleasure to assist you.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Rain Gutters
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1296.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: None, On Street
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Washer
  • Association Name: Claudine
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34741 - Kissimmee (Downtown East)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 18-25-29-2282-0037-1050
  • Views: 50
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2250 San Vital Drive 107, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,195.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

2250 San Vital Drive 107 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Spacious 4 bedroom/ 3 bath townhouse. Master bedroom and Bath located on 1st floor. Fully Furnished and ready for move in. New quartz counters and SS appliances in kitchen. Minutes to shopping, dining

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375201
  2. Provided by L & L REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Licinio Cruz, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3351 Whitestone Circle 304, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,950.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

3351 Whitestone Circle 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly Renovated! This is a cozy and very spacious 3 bedroom/2 bath condo in the desirable Flora Ridge gated community on the 3rd floor with convenient elevator access. Featuring split floor plan, luxu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1433 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6331292
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY SERVICES
  3. Contact Arlene Cowan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1006 Catherine Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,999.00 ($3.08 / sqft )

1006 Catherine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury Fully Furnished Duplex for Rent Move In Ready Experience elevated living in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom duplex, featuring brand new, high end furnishings and modern dc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148465
  2. Provided by PRISAC 4 YOU REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Claudia Mosquera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1416 Osceola Park Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,300.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

1416 Osceola Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful home feature 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms a full fences backyard, and screened in porch perfect for relaxing. The property offers low maintenance flooring with NO CARPET, washer and dryer inc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1906 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400239
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Carlos Valdes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2204 Key West Court 516, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,000.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

2204 Key West Court 516 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful apartment for rent, this renovated unit features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, appliances, interior laundry, and tile floors. The resort style community offers gated access, a clubhouse, 2 poo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1026 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4956074
  2. Provided by PLATINUM GROUP REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Natacha Mirambeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 979 Hacienda Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,450.00 ($0.72 / sqft )

979 Hacienda Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautiful two story residence in the sought after Kissimmee area, featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Designed with both comfort and elegance in mind, this home offers the perfect s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3387 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132644
  2. Provided by TOP SAVING REALTY
  3. Contact Sonya Dietsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4005 Bismark Drive C1, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,400.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

4005 Bismark Drive C1 Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

Currently offering 2 months free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market accrued is not specific to this current floor plan listed.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1274 sqft
  4. Approx. 26.65 acres
  1. MLSID: O6395960
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4005 Bismark Drive B1l, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,020.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

4005 Bismark Drive B1l Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 903 sqft
  4. Approx. 26.65 acres
  1. MLSID: O6395952
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3351 Whitestone Circle 105, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,950.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

3351 Whitestone Circle 105 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Don't Wanna Miss out on this Fully Renovated 3BD / 2BA Lake View Condo at Whitestone in Flora Ridge Welcome to Unit 105 at 3351 Whitestone Circlea beautifully updated first floor condo offering app

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1433 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6326123
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Raymond Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1024 Whalebone Bay Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,400.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

1024 Whalebone Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained and remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a quiet Kissimmee neighborhood with unbeatable convenience. Just minutes from John Young Parkway and Osceola

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1351 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149090
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Luis Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice