4005 Bismark Drive B1l, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6395952 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4005 Bismark Drive B1l
  • Viewed: 50
  • Price: $2,020
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 903
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 40
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3184 / -81.4427
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34741
  • Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  • Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  • High School: Osceola High School
  • Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  • Contact: AJ Rebhan
  • 704-502-7778
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Currently offering 2 months free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market accrued is not specific to this current floor plan listed. The Preserve at West Carroll is a brand new apartment community in Kissimmee, Florida, now pre leasing for early Spring/Summer 2026. Offering modern one , two , and three bedroom apartments, this community combines contemporary design with open, light filled layouts, giving you the space to relax, recharge, and find your flow. Each home is thoughtfully finished with stylish touches that make everyday living comfortable and inviting. Enjoy quick access to the Turnpike, 417 and I 4, with Downtown Orlando just 30 minutes away featuring the central business district and world class dining and entertainment. Closer to home, the Walt Disney World Resort features shopping, dining and entertainment and recreation, too. Here, you can escape the noise without giving up the convenience of city living. As one of Kissimmees newest communities, The Preserve at West Carroll offers a modern, peaceful lifestyle with amenities and spaces designed for your everyday comfort. Dont miss your chance to be among the first to experience this fresh approach to apartment living in Central Florida.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Living Area: 903.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Landscaped, Private, Sidewalk, Paved
School Information
  • High School: Osceola High School
  • Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  • School Elementary: Kissimmee Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Open
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee, Number Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Trash Compactor, Washer
  • Association Name: The Preserve at West Carroll
  • Association Phone: 407-753-9681
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Smart Home, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34741 - Kissimmee (Downtown East)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 18-25-29-0000-00150-000
  • Unit Number: B1L
  • Views: 50
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2250 San Vital Drive 107, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,195.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

2250 San Vital Drive 107 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Spacious 4 bedroom/ 3 bath townhouse. Master bedroom and Bath located on 1st floor. Fully Furnished and ready for move in. New quartz counters and SS appliances in kitchen. Minutes to shopping, dining

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375201
  2. Provided by L & L REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Licinio Cruz, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3351 Whitestone Circle 304, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,950.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

3351 Whitestone Circle 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly Renovated! This is a cozy and very spacious 3 bedroom/2 bath condo in the desirable Flora Ridge gated community on the 3rd floor with convenient elevator access. Featuring split floor plan, luxu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1433 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6331292
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY SERVICES
  3. Contact Arlene Cowan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1006 Catherine Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,999.00 ($3.08 / sqft )

1006 Catherine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury Fully Furnished Duplex for Rent Move In Ready Experience elevated living in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom duplex, featuring brand new, high end furnishings and modern dc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148465
  2. Provided by PRISAC 4 YOU REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Claudia Mosquera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1416 Osceola Park Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,300.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

1416 Osceola Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful home feature 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms a full fences backyard, and screened in porch perfect for relaxing. The property offers low maintenance flooring with NO CARPET, washer and dryer inc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1906 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400239
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Carlos Valdes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2204 Key West Court 516, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,000.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

2204 Key West Court 516 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful apartment for rent, this renovated unit features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, appliances, interior laundry, and tile floors. The resort style community offers gated access, a clubhouse, 2 poo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1026 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4956074
  2. Provided by PLATINUM GROUP REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Natacha Mirambeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 724 Lincoln Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,825.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

724 Lincoln Street More Like This

Available now! This meticulously maintained single family home is situated in the heart of Kissimmee. Boasting 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, the property features a kitchen with an inviting eat in area a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1308 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146977
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  3. Contact Tatiana Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4005 Bismark Drive C1, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,400.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

4005 Bismark Drive C1 Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

Currently offering 2 months free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market accrued is not specific to this current floor plan listed.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1274 sqft
  4. Approx. 26.65 acres
  1. MLSID: O6395960
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3351 Whitestone Circle 105, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,950.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

3351 Whitestone Circle 105 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Don't Wanna Miss out on this Fully Renovated 3BD / 2BA Lake View Condo at Whitestone in Flora Ridge Welcome to Unit 105 at 3351 Whitestone Circlea beautifully updated first floor condo offering app

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1433 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6326123
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Raymond Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1024 Whalebone Bay Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,400.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

1024 Whalebone Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained and remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a quiet Kissimmee neighborhood with unbeatable convenience. Just minutes from John Young Parkway and Osceola

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1351 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149090
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Luis Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4013 Venetian Bay Drive 107, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,300.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

4013 Venetian Bay Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Dont miss this fully furnished and fully equipped 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse style residence located in the resort style, gated community of Venetian Bay Village. The smartly appointed home features:

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148047
  2. Provided by VESTI LLC
  3. Contact Alejandro Bastidas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice