Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6392201 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 47
  • Price: $325,000
  • Price sqft: $272
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Bldg sqft: 1196
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 55
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Basement: Other
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Courtyard, Playground, Storage
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 1196.00
  • Roof: Built-Up, Concrete
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Cable TV, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Recreational Facilities, Security, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 700.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Sheila Nohar
  • Association Phone: 321-999-7646
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Elevator, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Thermostat
  • Legal Description: THE TERRACES AT STOREY LAKE CONDO NO 2 PH 6 OR 5668/261 UNIT 633
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 01-25-28-5118-0001-6330
  • Views: 47
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3150 Paradox Circle 302, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$295,000.00 ($229.22 / sqft )

3150 Paradox Circle 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Attention Investors & Vacation Home Buyers! Welcome to resort style living with exceptional income potential at the highly sought after Storey Lake Resort in Kissimmeejust minutes from Orlandos worl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1287 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368790
  2. Provided by RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Eric Ortiz, P.A
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3151 Paradox Circle 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$295,000.00 ($227.45 / sqft )

3151 Paradox Circle 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your next income producing opportunity or personal vacation retreat in the heart of Kissimmee. 2BR/2BA fully furnished condo located in the highly desirable Storey Lake Resort. Zoned for

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1297 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383758
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Claudia Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3150 Paradox Circle 305, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$295,000.00 ($238.87 / sqft )

3150 Paradox Circle 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Storey Lake Resort! This beautifully 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is ideally located just minutes from Disney and major highwaysperfect as a primary residence, vacation home, or income produ

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1235 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399517
  2. Provided by MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY
  3. Contact Moses Nae
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3180 Paradox Circle 202, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$299,000.00 ($252.11 / sqft )

3180 Paradox Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing Condo at Storey Lake. If you want to invest in short term rental, this is a great opportunity. Beautiful Two bedrooms & two bathrooms condo fully furnished and beautifully decorated, this open

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1186 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141204
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3180 Paradox Circle 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$310,000.00 ($261.38 / sqft )

3180 Paradox Circle 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

This is your opportunity to acquire this beautiful 1st floor condo in the desirable The Cove at Storey Lake Condominiums. Florida Lifestyle resort at its best! Fully furnished. All amenities for the f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1186 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5119574
  2. Provided by FUSION FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jose Solano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3120 Paradox Circle 302, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$310,000.00 ($261.38 / sqft )

3120 Paradox Circle 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the third floor with a private balcony overlooking the pool, offering both privacy and relaxing views. This turnkey property is ideal as a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1186 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147323
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brendy Calderon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3151 Paradox Circle 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$314,000.00 ($251.20 / sqft )

3151 Paradox Circle 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream vacation property in Orlandoa fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly sought after Storey Lake Resort, ideal for short term rental investment. This turnkey, open co

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384113
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Glamely Silva, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3180 Paradox Circle  106, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$315,000.00 ($242.87 / sqft )

3180 Paradox Circle 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Short term rental investment property in Storey Lake. It has an exceptional view of the pool and is located on the ground floor, which makes easy access with no elevator use required. This gated commu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1297 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5104265
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Karina Cepeda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3120 Paradox Circle 204, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$315,000.00 ($255.06 / sqft )

3120 Paradox Circle 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Positioned on the second floor in Terraces at Storey Lake, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a bright, open layout designed for both everyday living and easy entertaining. The kitchen, dining, and l

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1235 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147912
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Steve Pugh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3161 Paradox Circle 403, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$315,000.00 ($279.75 / sqft )

3161 Paradox Circle 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the 4th floor with elevator access, featuring a desirable open floor plan and fully furnished. The spacious kitchen offers a large island overlooking t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1126 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387522
  2. Provided by GLASSTONE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Adrian Antunes, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice