1335 Priory Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6388888 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1335 Priory Circle
  • Viewed: 24
  • Price: $2,790
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2010
  • Bldg sqft: 2178
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 46
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.5224 / -81.6183
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: WINTER GARDEN
  • Zipcode: 34787
  • Subdivision: Stoneybrook West I
  • Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  • Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  • High School: West Orange High
  • Provided by: FOLIO REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Emilia Rivero
  • 407-917-0241
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Modern Comfort Meets Effortless Living! BRAND NEW KITCHEN APPLIANCES INCLUDING DISHWASHER!!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained and spacious 2 story townhome featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garagedesigned for both comfort and functionality. Step inside to an inviting open concept layout filled with natural light, high ceilings, and seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areasperfect for entertaining or everyday living. The neutral tones and bright spaces create a warm, modern ambiance youll love. House was recently painted (all interior) and brand new carpet. Upstairs, retreat to your private primary suite, complemented by two additional well sized bedrooms and a full bathideal for family, guests, or even a home office setup. Come check it out! Please use the following RentSpree link for application: https://apply.link/_ZzvQXU
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1898.00
School Information
  • High School: West Orange High
  • Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  • School Elementary: Whispering Oak Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Maria Sanchez
  • Association Phone: 407-781-0782
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34787 - Winter Garden/Oakland
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 33-22-27-8293-00-750
  • Views: 24
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10030 Salt Point Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,550.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

10030 Salt Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright and spacious 3 bed 2.5 bathroom townhome in the beautiful and highly desirable Waterleigh community in Horizon West! This lovely home boasts a ceramic tiled first floor with a kitchen and livin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1996 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393755
  2. Provided by CT HOMES REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Francisco Nieves-Taranto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16587 Barbours Creek Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,590.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

16587 Barbours Creek Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to your Brand New 3BR Townhome in Waterleigh community in Winter Garden! Located in the heart of Horizon West, this beautifully constructed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 1 car garage off

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1790 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146245
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Doris Ochoa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17802 Jefferson Street, OAKLAND, FL 34787
$2,595.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

17802 Jefferson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Split Plan Lake View House with Oversized Corner Lot. Owner hasrecently updated Home. New PaintonInterior. Tile throughout Home.Fireplace has Granite Hearth and Travertine F

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2363 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397651
  2. Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Barry Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13323 Pontoon Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,600.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

13323 Pontoon Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and well maintained 3bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the highly sought after WaterLeigh community in Winter Garden. This property offers an open concept layout with abundant natural l

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2460 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147574
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
  3. Contact Monica Paz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16347 Prairie School Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,600.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

16347 Prairie School Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Like New three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome in Hawksmoor. Stainless steel appliances, granite countertops and a two car garage. The community is just outside 429 in the actively growing Win

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1793 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149540
  2. Provided by DEFINITIVE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Carey Sauer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13519 Sagestone Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,600.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

13519 Sagestone Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

BEAUTIFUL TOWNHOME Nestled in the heart of the highly sought after Winter Garden community. Bright and spacious 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms townhome in WATERLEIGH. Ceramic tiles on the first floor, K

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364941
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Luciana Amorim Panajotti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8125 Graycliff Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,600.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

8125 Graycliff Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Spectacular three bedrooms, two bathrooms single family located in the beautiful Hawksmoor community. Generous living space, beautiful bright kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appli

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379515
  2. Provided by SELECTA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marcelle Da Silva Sampaio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15915 Marina Bay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,600.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

15915 Marina Bay Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

New improved price. Available for move in june 4, 2026. Beautiful townhome with a 2 car garage and a courtyard! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home, is nestled in hawksmoor, a master planned comm

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1804 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390934
  2. Provided by JULIAN PROPERTIES, INC.
  3. Contact Vi Cleveland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11032 Great Rock Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,600.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

11032 Great Rock Street Virtual Tour More Like This

The Ibis at Waterleigh is a spacious town home with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths with stainless steel appliances. This home invites you from the time you enter. This lifestyle Community includes over the top

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1567 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391704
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Marcos Paulo Nero, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10042 Salt Point Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,600.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

10042 Salt Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful townhouse offers a comfortable and practical layout thats great for everyday living. It features spacious, carpeted bedrooms, two full bathrooms upstairs with stone countertops, and a c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1996 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399835
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mariana Nossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice