7564 Stone Creek Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6387174 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7564 Stone Creek Trail
  • Viewed: 58
  • Price: $2,150
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 1793
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 71
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3138 / -81.587
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34747
  • Subdivision: Lake Wilson Reserve
  • Elementary School: Island Village Elementary Scho
  • High School: Celebration High
  • Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  • Contact: Lorraine da Silva Andrade
  • 407-910-2020
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to Lake Wilson Reserve, a community of new townhomes in Kissimmee, FL with Premium Location. 10 minutes from Walt Disney World, as well as a short drive to Orlandos other world class theme parks. The community is close to local dining and the shopping outlets, plus the area is zoned for great schools to offer family friendly living. An onsite playground, scenic multi use trails and open green spaces wind throughout the community for recreational fun. This brand new townhome is the model Pampas, which is a two story townhome with a smart layout that features everything busy tenants need to live in comfort. The front door leads to a large flex space which works well as a dining area, while down the hall is the open concept kitchen and Great Room. Upstairs are 3 bedrooms, including the owners suite which features a spacious walk in closet and private bathroom. Dont miss this opportunity to rent in one of the most desirable communities in Orlando, Fl.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1793.00
School Information
  • High School: Celebration High
  • School Elementary: Island Village Elementary School
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Ori Fuentes
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Open Floorplan
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 14-25-27-3764-0001-1000
  • Views: 58
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Other
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3050 Pirates Retreat Court 208, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,950.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

3050 Pirates Retreat Court 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to a resort style condo community in the heart of Central Florida, perfectly located just minutes from the areas most famous attractions and entertainment destinations. Residents enjoy conveni

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1445 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149733
  2. Provided by STAR PLATINUM REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Egda Alfaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3003 White Orchid Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,950.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

3003 White Orchid Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Limited Time Only! Rent by May 31st and receive half off the second months rent! Move In Ready, Fully Furnished, Pet Friendly, Jacuzzi Care Included Expect to Be Impressed! This exceptional 2 bedroo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377474
  2. Provided by RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  3. Contact Katrina Anarumo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 839 Assembly Court, REUNION, FL 34747
$1,950.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

839 Assembly Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this charming two story townhouse in reunion, featuring modern amenities and stylish finishes. The home includes efficient gas heating and a contemporary kitchen equipped with stainless steel

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394490
  2. Provided by SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Nancy Guadagnino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2306 Silver Palm Drive 105, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,950.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

2306 Silver Palm Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautifully furnished, move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo located in the highly sought after guard gated community of Windsor Palmsjust minutes from Disney World them

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401947
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Larysa Tsyupenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3238 Energy Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,990.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

3238 Energy Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new townhouse available for rent in Kissimmee! This beautiful 3 bedroom property is located in a community featuring resort style amenities, including a clubhouse, swimming pool, and fitness cen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1361 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384071
  2. Provided by ALVES AND HOWELL REALTY
  3. Contact Alexandre Malescheski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2307 Silver Palm Dr  202, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,991.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

2307 Silver Palm Dr 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fabulous fully furnished condo with flexible options as available and new exterior paint on building! Long(er) term rentals may be an option when free yet mostly used for short term rentals by the we

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3414783
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Bill Owens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Parkway Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,000.00 ($3.09 / sqft )

3100 Parkway Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

READY TO MOVE IN NOW!!! You are already approved! LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION!!! Excellent town house type apartments (Vacation Villas) with one bedroom and one bathroom with a large fully equipp

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 648 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5086165
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jose Vivas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 904 Assembly Court, REUNION, FL 34747
$2,000.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

904 Assembly Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Resort style living in Reunion. 3/2 townhouse in upscale gated community. Easy access to I 4, attached single car garage, large master suite with bath and walk out to balcony, second floor laundry, co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1686 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5126390
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Birgitta Gilmartin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3250 Energy Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,000.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

3250 Energy Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

Welcome to The Hub at Westside Reserve, where modern amenities and stylish living come together. This newly constructed 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse offers an unparalleled living experience in the desi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1384 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366288
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Simone Pinto de Almeida Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8405 Crystal Cove Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,000.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

8405 Crystal Cove Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Check out this beautiful property fully furnished. 3/2 and 1/2 baths. Very low rental price in a gated and safe community.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2191 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439033
  2. Provided by SUN REALTY
  3. Contact Gary Hicks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice