890 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6384397 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 890 Marcello Boulevard
  • Viewed: 42
  • Price: $2,950
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 3189
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 4
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 83
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2979 / -81.4636
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 1
  • Provided by: EAST PEARL REALTY
  • Contact: Yan Zuo
  • 407-802-6859
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    What a stunning home in a guarded entry, gated resort style community. The Lawn care and cable are included in the rent for this 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms home. water views from the bedroom's window on both downstairs and upstairs. It has the tile floor throughout the kitchen and the living room, the carpet throughout the second floor with the freshly painted interior. The house is in a convenient location that fit most of your needs, close to Disney, Seaworld, Premiere outlet mall and restaurants. Come to see the house and make it your home! Credit and background check is required.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Laminate
  • Living Area: 2411.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Corner Lot
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Other
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit, Size Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: BELLAVIDA
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 24-25-28-1018-0001-3170
  • Views: 42
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1558 Loxley Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$2,750.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

1558 Loxley Trail More Like This

Located at 1558 Loxley Trail in Kissimmee, this beautifully maintained home features a spacious and functional floor plan designed for comfortable everyday living. The open concept layout connects the

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2595 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406926
  2. Provided by GLASSTONE GROUP INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5345 Royal Point Avenue, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$2,800.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

5345 Royal Point Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your move in ready oasis! The 2023 two story Tybee home design is set on a picturesque water view homesite, offering tranquility with no rear neighbors. Boasting 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, an

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2660 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404247
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2626 Ham Brown Road Magdalena, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,670.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

2626 Ham Brown Road Magdalena New Construction Reduced More Like This

2 months free Base Rent with move in by 5/30 + additional savings when you look and lease! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2040 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6221385
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2626 Ham Brown Road Elena, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,671.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

2626 Ham Brown Road Elena New Construction More Like This

2 months free Base Rent with move in by May 30th + additional savings when you look and lease! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on marke

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1673 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6221376
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,700.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a small and quite community with a great location where everything is close, the property is fully furniture

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1721 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130622
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 626 Eagle Pointe S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,700.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

626 Eagle Pointe S Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful POOL Home for long term RENT!! POND view. RENOVATED with a modern Kitchen and Bathrooms. 4 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms. TILE throughout the house. STAINLESS STEEL appliances. Enjoy a sparkling S

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2358 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147583
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Nidia Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5366 Diplomat Court 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,700.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

5366 Diplomat Court 101 More Like This

Gorgeous townhouse in a gated community in Kissimmee. with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this beautiful interior decoration, stainless steel appliances, open floor plan with a cozy living and dining spa

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1694 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149081
  2. Provided by ALPHA LEADER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jamil Swaid, JR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1565 The Oaks Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,700.00 ($0.77 / sqft )

1565 The Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Available June 1st, this stunning 3/3.5 single family home is a wonderful place for those seeking a smooth and easy transition, as it comes fully furnished and ready for you to settle in. The property

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3488 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149194
  2. Provided by MILA REALTY
  3. Contact Valentina Naumenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4708 Ruby Red Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,700.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

4708 Ruby Red Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Available June 1st, this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home is a wonderful place for those seeking luxury and convenience in an unfurnished space. The elegant open concept design features sleek

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2586 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149599
  2. Provided by MILA REALTY
  3. Contact Valentina Naumenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2396 Nightingale Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,700.00 ($0.80 / sqft )

2396 Nightingale Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful single family home featuring a spacious backyard and an excellent layout. The home offers a spacious kitchen with a breakfast bar, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The primary s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3356 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149708
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact lory Batista
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice