7596 Assembly Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6383799 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7596 Assembly Lane
  • Viewed: 40
  • Price: $2,400
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Bldg sqft: 2101
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 82
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2799 / -81.5901
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34747
  • Subdivision: Reunion Ph 1 Prcl 2
  • Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  • Contact: Anthony Ballerino
  • 407-333-8088
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Property is beautifully furnished and thoroughly updated! 10 minutes from Disney and right on Reunion Golf Course Home features the best of everything: Fully stocked kitchen + pantry, game room w/ TV, nice sized back patio with sprawling view of an open field. All bedrooms have TV's, beds, dressers and nice sized closets. The Master bedroom lives like a studio! Room features it's own sofa walk in closet, and balcony! $1097 for bedroom 2 & 3, master bedroom is $1197! or $2800 monthly Gated community, onsite security, security system in property More to mention... more to see!! Call now to see it!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1685.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: On Golf Course
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Other, Range, Washer
  • Association Name: Reunion
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Other, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 35-25-27-4854-0001-0080
  • View: Golf Course
  • Views: 40
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Laundry
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7524 Stone Creek Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

7524 Stone Creek Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

great towhmoe close to dysney in lake wilson

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406309
  2. Provided by WELCOME HOME REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2344 Brook Marsh Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34747
$2,400.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

2344 Brook Marsh Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Kissimmee area! 2344 Brook Marsh Ln offers a comfortable and functional layout with spacious living areas, a modern kitchen, and cozy bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406889
  2. Provided by GARCIA REALTY GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1090 Jason Ridge Court, Kissimmee, FL 34747
$2,500.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

1090 Jason Ridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedrooms/ 2 baths home with a screened in pool, 2 car garage for rent in Kissimmee, FL 34747. Close to shopping and close to the attractions.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1679 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407214
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2309 Brook Marsh Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,199.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

2309 Brook Marsh Loop More Like This

Quiet community with great location

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1672 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146959
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2915 Sunset Lakes Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,200.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

2915 Sunset Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 2915 Sunset Lakes Blvd, a stunning and well maintained home offering comfort, space, and a peaceful lifestyle in one of Kissimmees most desirable gated communities. This spacious residence

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136311
  2. Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
  3. Contact Jacob Hara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7532 Stone Creek Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,200.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

7532 Stone Creek Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing Icentives.... Welcome to this modern 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the desirable Lake Wilson Reserve community the perfect combination of comfort, style, and location. With approx

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1672 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139284
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2403 Silver Palm Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,200.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

2403 Silver Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse is all about relaxation and luxury living. Boasting an open floor plan, for enhanced convenience, this floor plan features one of the bedrooms on the firs

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147502
  2. Provided by JOSE ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ
  3. Contact Orlando Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7720 Stone Creek Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,200.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

7720 Stone Creek Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful townhouse located in the desirable Lake Wilson Reserve community in Kissimmee. This well maintained property offers a functional and comfortable layout, ideal for those seeking convenience a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1672 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147680
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1128 Rush Street B, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$2,200.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

1128 Rush Street B Virtual Tour More Like This

1 Bedroom 1 Bath Garage apartment with attached 1 car garage. Electric and Water included in the rent. Luxury vinyl flooring thought. Vaulted ceilings with resets lighting. Large windows let tons of n

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149176
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Thomas Belsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7505 Pellham Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,200.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

7505 Pellham Way More Like This

Completely Furnished, can be rented short term, month to month, 6 month or for a year. Welcome to this charming home in the exclusive gated community of OakWater. Featuring 3 cozy bedrooms and 2 ful

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1427 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6244744
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 WORLD CONNECTION
  3. Contact Roberto Castillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice