1090 Jason Ridge Court, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6407214 ( ResidentialLease )
  • Street Address: 1090 Jason Ridge Court
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Bldg sqft: 1679
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3002 / -81.5975
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: Kissimmee
  • Zipcode: 34747
  • Subdivision: Indian Ridge Unit 02
  • Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful 3 bedrooms/ 2 baths home with a screened in pool, 2 car garage for rent in Kissimmee, FL 34747. Close to shopping and close to the attractions.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, CeramicTile
  • Living Area: 1679.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: InGround
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 2495.00
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: CarpetCleaningFee, JanitorialService, ReKeyFee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dryer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 22-25-27-3543-0001-2440
  • The Range: 0.00
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7524 Stone Creek Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

7524 Stone Creek Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

great towhmoe close to dysney in lake wilson

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406309
  2. Provided by WELCOME HOME REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2344 Brook Marsh Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34747
$2,400.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

2344 Brook Marsh Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Kissimmee area! 2344 Brook Marsh Ln offers a comfortable and functional layout with spacious living areas, a modern kitchen, and cozy bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406889
  2. Provided by GARCIA REALTY GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3041 Bloomsbury Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,275.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

3041 Bloomsbury Drive More Like This

Pool home with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. As you enter the home you will notice a ceramic tile in the family/dinning room and bedrooms, and a sliding door to the pool deck. The kitchen with granite coun

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1593 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111815
  2. Provided by PINK PLACE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jessica Sciacca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 729 Celebration Avenue 729, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,280.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

729 Celebration Avenue 729 Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath second floor home located in the beautiful community of Celebration, Florida! This inviting property offers comfort and convenience, just a short walk to Downtown Celebratio

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110905
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CFL
  3. Contact Trey Aulls III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2413 Silver Palm Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

2413 Silver Palm Drive More Like This

Beautiful fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse located in the desirable Windsor Hills Resort community in Kissimmee, Florida. This home features an open floor plan, a fully equipped kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141221
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  3. Contact Tatiana Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3138 Britannia Boulevard C, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

3138 Britannia Boulevard C Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming Fully Furnished 3BR/2BA Condo in Gated Community Near Disney! Welcome to your perfect Florida retreat! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo is located in a des

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1434 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147856
  2. Provided by COVENANT HERITAGE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Tara Yeager
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7521 Stone Creek Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

7521 Stone Creek Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome for rent in the highly desirable Celebration community. This two story home features an open concept floor plan with generous living an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2068 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148290
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Yaquelin Pou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3024 Secret Lake Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

3024 Secret Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Your New Home in Encantada Resort! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in the heart of Kissimmee. The open c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6353324
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy Moran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1102 Seaside Mist Trl, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

1102 Seaside Mist Trl Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated townhome living with the Captiva floorplan, offering 1,611 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed space that blends comfort and style. This corner unit townhome provides added privacy an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2613 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,611.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6395584
  2. Provided by AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Contact Jessica Freitas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7523 Pellham Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

7523 Pellham Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Location, Nice community ready to move in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400932
  2. Provided by ATIDOT INVESTMENT, LLC
  3. Contact Pedro Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice