2575 Pine Preserve Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6370525 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2575 Pine Preserve Court
  • Viewed: 46
  • Price: $709,000
  • Price sqft: $286
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2483
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 127
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3247 / -81.1841
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: ST CLOUD
  • Zipcode: 34771
  • Subdivision: Del Webb Sunbridge Ph 2b
  • Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  • Contact: Peter Frano
  • 855-450-0442
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Experience low maintenance luxury living in this beautifully designed 2025 construction in the amazing Del Webb Community! Offering 2,483 square feet 3 bedroom 3 bathrooms. Thoughtfully designed for comfort, and style with its open lay out tray ceilings, enclosed lanai overlooking the preserve. Why wait for a home to be built when this one is perfect and ready for you to live a fun and relaxing life with all the amazing amenities from pool to fitness, weekly activities, a restaurant on site! Schedule your viewing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Name: DEL WEBB
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 2483.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Cleared, Cul-De-Sac, Irregular Lot
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 3.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Green Energy Efficient: Appliances, HVAC, Insulation, Lighting, Roof, Thermostat, Water Heater, Windows
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Sprinkler Recycled, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Escrow Reserves Fund, Maintenance Grounds, Management, Private Road, Recreational Facilities
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 470.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Gas Water Heater, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Tankless Water Heater, Water Softener
  • Association Name: Del Webb Sunbridge Homeowners Association
  • Association Phone: 407-915-3410
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Pest Guard System, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: DEL WEBB SUNBRIDGE PH 2B PB 32 PGS 154-155 LOT 452
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34771 - St Cloud (Magnolia Square)
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 11-25-31-5723-0001-4520
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • View: Trees/Woods
  • Views: 46
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5677 Cedar Chase Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$660,000.00 ($152.92 / sqft )

5677 Cedar Chase Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Why wait 6 to 12+ months for new construction and pay $800k+ when everything here is already done and done better? This stunning 5 bedroom, 4. 5 bath home in split oak reserve offers 3,593 sq ft of th

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4316 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374359
  2. Provided by RE/MAX INNOVATION
  3. Contact Crystal Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7190 Six Gun Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$838,998.00 ($188.37 / sqft )

7190 Six Gun Court Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated Seller!5.4 Acre Equestrian Estate! Price Reduced by $100k! .A rare opportunity to own a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath equestria

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4454 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.40 acres
  1. MLSID: O6331837
  2. Provided by ZEFF REALTY LLC,
  3. Contact Joshua Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6210 Alligator Lake Shore E, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$740,000.00 ($262.04 / sqft )

6210 Alligator Lake Shore E Virtual Tour More Like This

WELCOME HOME TO WATERFRONT LIVING! On the Alligator Chain of Lakes! WITH NO HOA This custom built 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is nestled on the shores of Alligator Lake in St. Cloud, Florida, offering

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2824 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135738
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN GROUNDS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Madie Zilke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4855 Lillian Black Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$850,000.00 ($139.12 / sqft )

4855 Lillian Black Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this true hidden gem with NO HOA, perfectly located on a private road with direct access to East Lake Tohopekaligaone of Central Floridas premier lakes for boating, fishing, and water activit

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6110 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.54 acres
  1. MLSID: O6363344
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5269 Kildare Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$669,109.00 ($192.16 / sqft )

5269 Kildare Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

What's Special: Corner Lot | Close to Park | Game Room | Secondary Bedroom with Attached Bath. New Construction February Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. This model home pu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3482 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384165
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1521 Lake Parkway Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$799,000.00 ($126.22 / sqft )

1521 Lake Parkway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy the Central Florida lifestyle in this stunning home located in the desirable, gated community of East Lake Park. Situated on a corner lot with excellent curb appeal, you will be welcomed into th

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6330 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6325114
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Espe Almarza Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7179 Old Melbourne Highway, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$675,000.00 ($191.71 / sqft )

7179 Old Melbourne Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

A modern, custom built home from 2022 with an office room that could be used as a 4th room! Located on nearly an acre of pristine land that provides a large front yard and an enormous backyard space.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3521 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140604
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Sonia Pires
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2873 Cherry Blossom Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$715,000.00 ($220.95 / sqft )

2873 Cherry Blossom Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Welcome to an exceptional residence within Del Webb Sunbridge, an exclusive 55+ active community designed for those who seek a refined lifestyle enriched by comfort, elegance, and connection. Set on

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3236 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398185
  2. Provided by INTERNATIONAL TEAM INC
  3. Contact Jo Costa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 955 Tassleflower Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$675,000.00 ($215.45 / sqft )

955 Tassleflower Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Ambra at 955 Tassleflower Trail in Esplanade at Center Lake Ranch! At the center of this home, an open living a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3133 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341013
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3084 Expedition Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$644,900.00 ($197.34 / sqft )

3084 Expedition Drive Green Listing More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *** Spacious One Story Gem *** Welcome to the Whimsical by David Weekley Homes, a beautifully crafted one story residence on a desirable CORNER homesite

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3268 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6345531
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Kathleen Hereford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice