3351 Whitestone Circle 105, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6326123 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3351 Whitestone Circle 105
  • Viewed: 96
  • Price: $1,950
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 1433
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 292
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3403 / -81.4363
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34741
  • Subdivision: Flora Ridge Condo Ph 1 Bldg 1
  • Building: Flora Ridge Condo Ph 1 Bldg 1
  • Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  • Contact: Raymond Rivera
  • 407-270-6841
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Don't Wanna Miss out on this Fully Renovated 3BD / 2BA Lake View Condo at Whitestone in Flora Ridge Welcome to Unit 105 at 3351 Whitestone Circlea beautifully updated first floor condo offering approximately 1,433sq ft of open living space. With high ceilings, central A/C, and ceiling fans throughout, this home is bright, modern, and move in ready. Step into a freshly painted interior featuring a spacious split bedroom floor plan. The heart of the home is a sleek kitchen with stainless steel appliances, a pantry, and breakfast bar flowing into the dining and living areas. French doors open to a screened balcony with peaceful lake views. The generous primary bedroom includes a walk in closet and private bath with double vanity. Two additional bedrooms are perfect for family, guests, or a home office. Enjoy life in a gated, 24/7 guarded community offering elevator access, a resort style pool, fitness center, tennis courts, sidewalks, and scenic walking trails. Ideally located just steps from The Loop shopping center, dining, theaters, and entertainment, with quick highway access to Orlando International Airport, major malls, Disney, and Universal. Move in ready and ideal for professionals, families, or anyone seeking comfort, convenience, and a peaceful, gated community lifestyle to schedule a private showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1433.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 2.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit, Size Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Flora Ridge
  • Association Phone: 4077504043
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34741 - Kissimmee (Downtown East)
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 05-25-29-1022-0001-1050
  • Unit Number: 105
  • Views: 96
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Taxes
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2250 San Vital Drive 107, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,195.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

2250 San Vital Drive 107 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Spacious 4 bedroom/ 3 bath townhouse. Master bedroom and Bath located on 1st floor. Fully Furnished and ready for move in. New quartz counters and SS appliances in kitchen. Minutes to shopping, dining

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375201
  2. Provided by L & L REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Licinio Cruz, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3351 Whitestone Circle 304, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,950.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

3351 Whitestone Circle 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly Renovated! This is a cozy and very spacious 3 bedroom/2 bath condo in the desirable Flora Ridge gated community on the 3rd floor with convenient elevator access. Featuring split floor plan, luxu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1433 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6331292
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY SERVICES
  3. Contact Arlene Cowan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1006 Catherine Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,999.00 ($3.08 / sqft )

1006 Catherine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury Fully Furnished Duplex for Rent Move In Ready Experience elevated living in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom duplex, featuring brand new, high end furnishings and modern dc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148465
  2. Provided by PRISAC 4 YOU REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Claudia Mosquera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1416 Osceola Park Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,300.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

1416 Osceola Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful home feature 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms a full fences backyard, and screened in porch perfect for relaxing. The property offers low maintenance flooring with NO CARPET, washer and dryer inc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1906 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400239
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Carlos Valdes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2204 Key West Court 516, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,000.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

2204 Key West Court 516 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful apartment for rent, this renovated unit features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, appliances, interior laundry, and tile floors. The resort style community offers gated access, a clubhouse, 2 poo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1026 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4956074
  2. Provided by PLATINUM GROUP REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Natacha Mirambeaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3301 Whitestone Circle 307, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,800.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

3301 Whitestone Circle 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available now! Move in special! $750 off first month's rent! **(must take occupancy by april 2026)** gorgeous three bedroom, two bathroom condo with tons of square footage and space. Large bonus ro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1779 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6348724
  2. Provided by ALL COUNTY CFL PROPERTY MGMT
  3. Contact Vicky Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 724 Lincoln Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,825.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

724 Lincoln Street More Like This

Available now! This meticulously maintained single family home is situated in the heart of Kissimmee. Boasting 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, the property features a kitchen with an inviting eat in area a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1308 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146977
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  3. Contact Tatiana Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4005 Bismark Drive B1l, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,020.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

4005 Bismark Drive B1l Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

Currently offering 2 months free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market accrued is not specific to this current floor plan listed.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 903 sqft
  4. Approx. 26.65 acres
  1. MLSID: O6395952
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4003 San Sabastian Drive 106, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,800.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

4003 San Sabastian Drive 106 More Like This

Welcome home to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the gated, 24 hour guard gated community of Venetian Bay Villages in Kissimmee, just minutes from The Loop and surrounded by ever

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394570
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Corey Lang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3311 Whitestone Circle 206, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,800.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

3311 Whitestone Circle 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and well located 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo for rent in one of the most desirable areas of Kissimmee! This second floor unit features an open and bright floor plan, perfect for comfortable every

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1433 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374037
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Simone Wagner Ribeiro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice