1391 Ocean Boulevard 1003, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10556470 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1391 Ocean Boulevard 1003
  • Viewed: 29
  • Price: $2,300
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1974
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 69
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.2173 / -80.0926
  • County: Broward
  • City: Pompano Beach
  • Zipcode: 33062
  • Subdivision: Delphi Towers Condo
  • Building: Delphi Towers Condo
  • Elementary School: McNab
  • Middle School: Pompano Beach
  • High School: Blanche Ely
  • Provided by: Kroll Realty Company
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to Delphi Towers Condo! This beautifully furnished 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence offers a bright and open layout with modern coastal finishes throughout. The updated kitchen features white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a breakfast bar. Enjoy natural light and relaxing views from the private balcony. The generously sized bedroom includes ample closet space and an en suite bath, with an additional half bath for guests. Located in a well maintained building offering private beach access and a community pool. Offered fully furnished and move in ready. Annual or seasonal lease options available.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Legal Description: DELPHI TOWERS CONDO UNIT 1003 PER CDO BK/PG: 5930/1
  • Parcel Number: 494306cc0840
  • Unit Number: 1003
  • Views: 29
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1000 Ocean Boulevard 6n, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,750.00

1000 Ocean Boulevard 6n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10541119
  2. Provided by Apex International Brokerage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 111 Briny Avenue 2011, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,750.00

111 Briny Avenue 2011 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10546211
  2. Provided by Oceanica Homes Intl Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 107, Lauderdale By The Sea, FL 33062
$2,600.00 ($3.47 / sqft )

1461 Ocean Boulevard 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beach Lovers Dream!.. Just across the street from a private deeded beach access in Lauderdale By The Sea featuring Completely Remodeled, Fully Furnished, 1 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, Private Beach Access, H

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019860
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1541 Ocean Boulevard 416, Lauderdale By The Sea, FL 33062
$2,450.00 ($2.45 / sqft )

1541 Ocean Boulevard 416 Virtual Tour More Like This

This charming 2 Bedroom/2 Bathroom condo is perfect for anyone who wants to be steps away from the beach. Location!! Enjoy Florida's famous coastline in this fully equipped unit. Well maintained compl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020404
  2. Provided by JC Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3201 12th Street B4, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,400.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

3201 12th Street B4 Virtual Tour More Like This

Off Season Available through 10/31/26. Spacious 2/2 1000 sq ft apartment has everything you need from a modern open layout to a private screened balcony that's perfect for your morning coffee or even

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022777
  2. Provided by Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1221 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro  41b, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$2,500.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

1221 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro 41b Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom short term rental located in the highly sought after Hillsboro Beach. This stunning oceanfront retreat offers sweeping ocean views and access to an arra

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022967
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 777 Federal Highway 408-o, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,200.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

777 Federal Highway 408-o Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely 2 Bedroom 2 Bath condo has an amazing water view in a great location close to everything. Island Club is a gated community in beautiful Pompano Beach just 2 miles from the beach. Eat in kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1063 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022989
  2. Provided by Sundial Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1009 Ocean Boulevard N 401, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,500.00 ($2.65 / sqft )

1009 Ocean Boulevard N 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence ideally located directly across from the beach. This turnkey property is offered fully furnished and features a modern kitchen with stainless steel

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 942 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023809
  2. Provided by Sera Martell Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1421 Ocean Boulevard 412, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,300.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

1421 Ocean Boulevard 412 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great complex across the street from beach access at El Mar Beach Club, Centrally located between Atlantic Blvd and Commercial Blvd with many restaurants just a bike ride or walk away! This unit is up

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 967 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023823
  2. Provided by Earthrise Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 810 22nd Avenue 103, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,300.00 ($4.26 / sqft )

810 22nd Avenue 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning Waterfront condo in a boutique building completely remodeled, amazing water views, Corner unit beautifully furnished, one bed, one bath, Annual rental or 6 month seasonal. First floor offers

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 540 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024053
  2. Provided by Nilsen Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice