Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Parliament House
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $566.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1325
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10548097
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Parliament House Condo
- Building: Parliament House Condo
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $562.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10532604
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Parliament House Condo
- Building: Parliament House Condo
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $445.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26017673
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $387.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11154435
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Parliament House Condominiums
- Building: Parliament House Condominiums
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Soaring Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $455,000.00
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10475740
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Parliament House
- Building: Parliament House
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $424,999.00
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10540971
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11136286
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Parliament House Condo
- Building: Parliament House Condo
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11158765
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26013650
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $387.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 890
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26021570
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Parliament House Condo
- Building: Parliament House Condo
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice