7622 76th 200, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10556017 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7622 76th 200
  • Viewed: 30
  • Price: $333,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 71
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 473
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Legal Description: HERITAGE VILLAGE OF P B LAKES LT 69-B
  • Parcel Number: 74424301160000692
  • Unit Number: 200
  • Views: 30
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5659 Enclave Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
$370,000.00 ($249.16 / sqft )

5659 Enclave Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1485 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019525
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7707 77th Way 7707, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$315,000.00 ($254.85 / sqft )

7707 77th Way 7707 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready 2BR/2.5BA townhome perfectly located just steps from the residents only pool! Updated appliances stove, refrigerator, and water heater, plus a dishwasher and new washer and dryer. Tile f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022304
  2. Provided by Vreeland Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7045 Hawks Nest Terrace, RIVIERA BEACH, FL 33407
$375,000.00 ($227.96 / sqft )

7045 Hawks Nest Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. Stunning 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome with Loft/Office and Garage. Welcome to your recently renovated (last 3 years) dream home! This spaciou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1645 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4619001
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SKYLINE
  3. Contact Dave Giampietri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5688 Mentmore Drive, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
$398,900.00 ($228.20 / sqft )

5688 Mentmore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

New construction, excellent oportunity for new owners, or investor, gated comunity,ideally located near shopping, dining,and major highways,this home blends style, comfort,and affordability. The peope

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1748 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116467
  2. Provided by My Realty Group, LLC.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1008 10th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$305,000.00 ($246.76 / sqft )

1008 10th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare opportunity to own a turn key renovated home in West Palm Beach featuring hurricane impact windows and ready for immediate move in. This updated residence offers modern finishes and a stylish kit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001138
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 205 Charter Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$317,500.00 ($256.88 / sqft )

205 Charter Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully renovated townhome, updated top to bottom, with modern, high end finishes in a central location. Near I 95, Palm Beach International Airport, Brightline, shopping, and minutes to the beach

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006773
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6311 Sandy Bank Terrace, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
$398,787.00 ($188.11 / sqft )

6311 Sandy Bank Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover refined townhome living in the gated community of Turtle Cay in Riviera Beach. This spacious 3 bedroom residence offers a well designed layout with the living room, dining room, kitchen, laun

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2120 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008704
  2. Provided by House Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7811 78th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$319,999.00 ($253.16 / sqft )

7811 78th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse offers modern comfort and turnkey convenience in a prime location. Enter through the gates to a spacious outdoor patio and into updated int

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1264 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009373
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1617 16th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$315,000.00 ($254.85 / sqft )

1617 16th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully renovated and move in ready, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence in West Palm Beach offers modern living with style and comfort. The home features a bright, open layout with L

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012878
  2. Provided by Nvision Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3611 36th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$309,900.00 ($250.73 / sqft )

3611 36th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 full and 1 half bath home in a tranquil, well maintained community. Bright, open layout with a spacious kitchen featuring a large island, perfect for entertaining. Natural light

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014297
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice