Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sandalwood Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1236
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26015534
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes 1
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: The Network Real Estate Broker
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $317,500.00
- Price sqft: $256.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1236
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26006773
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes No
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1236
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11159861
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes So
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1236
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26012878
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes 1
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Nvision Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $309,900.00
- Price sqft: $250.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1236
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26014297
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes 3
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1236
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26001138
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes 1
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1236
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11135159
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes 2
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Prime Time Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1236
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26002291
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes So
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Kanga Property Management
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $298,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1236
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26012867
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes So
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $296,750.00
- Price sqft: $240.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1236
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11161979
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes 1
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice