7203 Pine Manor Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10554585 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7203 Pine Manor Drive
  • Viewed: 35
  • Price: $399,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 81
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.6166 / -80.1596
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Lake Worth
  • Zipcode: 33467
  • Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Homes Villa
  • Elementary School: Discovery Key
  • Middle School: Woodlands
  • High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  • Provided by: E Capital Realty Inc
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Meticulously maintained single family home with 1 car garage and tons of parking on the extra long and wide driveway (5 cars fit comfortably) This home is substantially remodeled with impact windows, a beautiful kitchen and fully renovated bathrooms. Great floorplan with huge living spaces and spacious king sized master bedroom that has a oversized walk in closet! Very low HOA with nice amenities, you can walk to the community club house, pool area and tennis courts. Centrally located with easy access to Turnpike and tons of shopping and dining. **All ages community**FHA Ok**Monthly HOA Only $155 and includes cable/internet**Property is in Unincorporated Palm Beach Does Not Use Lake Worth Utilities and has lower property taxes**
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Golf Course
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 155
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LUCERNE LAKES HOMES VILLAGE II1ST ADDITION LOT 10 BLK 10
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424428170100100
  • Views: 35
  • Zoning Code: RM
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6824 Long Key Street, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$423,000.00 ($203.95 / sqft )

6824 Long Key Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Single Family home with a large backyard at the very desirable"CHARLESTON SHORES ISLANDS". Priced below for a fast close. Home needs TLC.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2074 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012082
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6120 Bear Creek Court, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$399,000.00 ($281.18 / sqft )

6120 Bear Creek Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully Remodeled 2 Bedroom / 2 Bathroom Villa in Prestigious Atlantic National at Lacuna This stunning, newly remodeled Villa offers modern comfort in one of the area's most desirable gated commu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1419 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024259
  2. Provided by Venture Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6256 Via Primo Street, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$449,900.00 ($207.23 / sqft )

6256 Via Primo Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the best of retirement in this stunning home nestled within a premier active adult community. Enoy access clubhouse facilities, fitness centers, pools and a full calendar of social activit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2171 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024727
  2. Provided by Sun Palm Real Estate Service Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7069 Burgess Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$360,000.00 ($212.52 / sqft )

7069 Burgess Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse located in a highly desirable community in Lake Worth. This well maintained home offers a comfortable layout, spacious living areas, and a welcoming neighborhood

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1694 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025111
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8515 Lake Point Court, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$375,000.00 ($221.63 / sqft )

8515 Lake Point Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 8515 Lakepoint Court, a bright and beautifully updated home with soaring vaulted ceilings, neutral tile floors, and peaceful lake views. Recent 2025 upgrades include a brand new roof, stain

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1692 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026531
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6923 Torch Key Street, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$439,000.00

6923 Torch Key Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained home featuring tile flooring throughout the living, dining, kitchen, and bath areas. This immaculate residence offers upgraded appliances and a bright, open floor plan perfect f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552309
  2. Provided by Boardwalk Realty Associates LL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3730 Green Cypress Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$389,900.00 ($176.83 / sqft )

3730 Green Cypress Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready, fully renovated home in Summer Chase with a NEW 2023 roof and HVACno projects, no surprises, and low insurance risk. This bright, open home offers flexible living space including a den

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2205 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119529
  2. Provided by Home Free Today Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8421 Bonita Isle Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$450,000.00 ($173.81 / sqft )

8421 Bonita Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your opportunity to live lakefront in the desirable gated community of **Lake Sherbrooke**! This solid CBS built 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a split floor plan, 2 car garage, and privat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2589 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128716
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8261 Lake Cypress Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$399,900.00 ($157.13 / sqft )

8261 Lake Cypress Road Virtual Tour More Like This

This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home is built for comfort, convenience and an active lifestyle. Recent updates include a newer water heater, A/C (2022), and roof (2015), plus acco

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2545 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137253
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3747 Spring Crest Court, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$474,900.00 ($168.29 / sqft )

3747 Spring Crest Court Virtual Tour More Like This

This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home . This home offers lots of space for entertaining, reading areas for serene enjoyment & comfort in every room. Home shows well. beautiful kitchen with beautiful counter,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2822 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142909
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice