Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Valencia Shores 5
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $717,777.00
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10543083
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Valencia Shores 02
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26019563
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Valencia Shores
- Provided by: KW Innovations
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,900.00
- Price sqft: $195.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2971
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26004789
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Valencia Shores 3
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $553,000.00
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10548788
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Valencia Shores Plt 01
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2916
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26022011
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Valencia Shores 5
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3464
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11149644
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Valencia Shores 4
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26023273
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Valencia Shores
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11156356
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Valencia Shores 5
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2786
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26026776
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Valencia Shores
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,550.00
- Price sqft: $175.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 768
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R10975326
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Valencia Shores
- Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice