3115 Columbrina Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10550928 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3115 Columbrina Circle
  • Viewed: 8
  • Price: $235,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 94
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.311 / -80.2931
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34952
  • Subdivision: Savanna Club 02
  • Provided by: Deco Realty Group Inc.
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to easy Florida living in this LAND OWNED mobile home in Port St. Lucie! Featuring a newer roof 2023, AC 2023, new floor 2025, vapor barrier 2026, new electric panel 2024, new whiirlpool range 2025, hot water heat 2024, sprinkler box 2025, high impact windows (some with shutters), and a bright, updated white kitchen, this home is move in ready. LOW HOA fees include all this plus cable, internet, sewer and trash. County taxes ONLY. Enjoy the cozy Florida room, extra storage space, and peaceful preserve views right from your backyard. Located in an active 55+ community loaded with amenities including 3 gyms, 3 pools, saunas, organized activities and events, hot tubs, a theater, pickleball, and tennis courts, this home offers comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable lifestyle.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: None
  • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
  • Roof: Composition, Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Carport, Carport, Covered
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Maintained Community, Pickleball Court(s), Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 338
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Washer
  • Interior Features: Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SAVANNA CLUB-PLAT TWO- BLK 13 LOT 8
  • Levels: One
  • Model: lot own
  • Parcel Number: 342570201090003
  • Zoning Code: PLANNED UN
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3800 Hydrilla Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$259,000.00 ($85.54 / sqft )

3800 Hydrilla Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Immaculate upgraded split floor plan luxury home with 2 Master bedrooms, both with sitting areas, massive closet space, and attached spa baths. This coveted Jacobsen model features a Chefs kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3028 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020548
  2. Provided by ChoicePointe Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2820 Eagle's Nest Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$213,000.00 ($93.01 / sqft )

2820 Eagle's Nest Way Virtual Tour More Like This

The ultimate nature lovers dream home backed up to a preserve filled with birds that frequently visit. Enjoy the Florida resort golfing lifestyle a worry free Islander II Model with updated 2019 roof.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2290 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021832
  2. Provided by Florida Real Estate Navigators
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1661 Kestwick Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$224,900.00 ($188.67 / sqft )

1661 Kestwick Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this vibrant 2BR/2BA villa in Rivergreen! This community feels like a sanctuary away from the city and next to a preserve. Enjoy having a newer 2024 roof and updated A/C compressor. Inside,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1192 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022013
  2. Provided by Keyes Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1526 Dewberry Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$254,995.00 ($145.13 / sqft )

1526 Dewberry Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience true Florida tranquility in this Rare End Unit Villa nestled on an oversized lot with a serene lake view. Unlike other units, this 2 bed/2 bath boasts a prime corner position with extra win

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1757 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023650
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2022 West   Dunbrooke Circle Se, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$279,900.00 ($219.36 / sqft )

2022 West Dunbrooke Circle Se Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with converted garage for extra living space in the heart of Port St. Lucie! Just steps from the Port St. Lucie high school and minutes to shopping, dining, the hospita

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1276 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109805
  2. Provided by Vic's Picks Realty, LLC.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7849 Meadowlark Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$255,000.00 ($104.68 / sqft )

7849 Meadowlark Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

The Reserve at Savannah club, Resort living at its finest. This is an absolutely beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, move in ready and fully furnished. Split floor plan with extra large Lania overlookin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2436 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11113736
  2. Provided by Sharon J. Kelly Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2558 Pineland Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$274,900.00 ($129.18 / sqft )

2558 Pineland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

**PRICE REDUCED to match current market value** Welcome to East Lake Village! Experience modern comfort and style in this charming two story home, boasting 3 bedrooms and 2.1 bathrooms. The property f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2128 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121319
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2945 Eagles Nest Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$249,000.00 ($89.06 / sqft )

2945 Eagles Nest Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Reduced Price!!! This charming split floor plan home is a keeper! Perfect open concept floor plan is perfect for entertaining. Huge extensive lanai along with a mini split AC unit. This home comes

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2796 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131498
  2. Provided by Select Properties/Treas Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2540 Tropical East Circle E, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$272,000.00 ($159.72 / sqft )

2540 Tropical East Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

New roof has just been installed! Welcome to Tropical East. Where else can you live 15 minutes to Jensen Beach and pay only $210 per month for HOA fees. AND IT INCLUDES CABLE AND LAWNCARE!!! This vill

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1703 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150314
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7800 White Ibis Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$269,000.00 ($95.49 / sqft )

7800 White Ibis Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this lakefront Pelican model in the Savanna Club 55+ community. Home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths + a den/office and an oversized 2 car garage, with a 35 foot enclosed ac'd glass lanai

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2817 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157647
  2. Provided by Select Properties/Treas Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice