31 Abbey Lane 207, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10549338 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 31 Abbey Lane 207
  • Viewed: 32
  • Price: $1,300
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 104
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: VILLAGES OF ORIOLE ABBEY 31 COND UNIT 207
  • Parcel Number: 00424615060312070
  • Unit Number: 207
  • Views: 32
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 303 Tuscany  , Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,450.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

303 Tuscany More Like This

VERY NICE UNIT READY FOR A NEW TENAT EASY ACCESS

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022529
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 445 Saxony Way 445, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,550.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

445 Saxony Way 445 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful fully furnished 1st floor condo with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths. No carpet in home. Tiled floors throughout. Great community with lots of amenities. Close to shopping, restaurants and more. Mininum

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142405
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 43 Waterford B, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,400.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

43 Waterford B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162656
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 228 Monaco Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,500.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

228 Monaco Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011357
  2. Provided by Chance Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14671 Bonaire Boulevard 604, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,400.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

14671 Bonaire Boulevard 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy tranquil lake views from this 6th floor residence ( 55+) in a well maintained elevator building. This light filled 1 bedroom, 2 bath condo features a screened balcony, fresh interior paint, new

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018488
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 516 Saxony K, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,450.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

516 Saxony K Virtual Tour More Like This

Come move into this lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath Condo located in Kings Point Golf and Country Club. Tile and laminate flooring throughout Condo, very clean, and comfortable. Enjoy the many clubs that thi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018637
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 384 Saxony H, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,500.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

384 Saxony H Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful second floor unit with stunning canal views from every room. This bright residence features a modern kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances (new refrigerator) , and til

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018901
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 202 Brittany E, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,500.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

202 Brittany E Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished, First Floor 1 bed, 1 & 1/2 bath condo. 55+ community Kings Point Golf & CC. 6 Pools, 3 Restaurants, community buses for in & outside of the community. 1200 seat theater, workout rooms

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021220
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 163 Tuscany C, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,550.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

163 Tuscany C Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished, 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath in the desirable Tuscany C at Kings Point is waiting for you. This bright, light and well maintained first floor condo features laminate flooring throughout. The s

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023577
  2. Provided by Prime Real Estate of Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 154 Seville G, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,490.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

154 Seville G Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful ground floor corner unit featuring tile flooring throughout, stainless steel appliances, and wood cabinetry. Located in desirable Kings Point with access to a resort style clubhouse offering

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023670
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice