811 14th Place 6, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10546412 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 811 14th Place 6
  • Viewed: 43
  • Price: $1,750
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1968
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 104
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
School Information
  • High School: Fort Lauderdale
  • Middle School: Sunrise
  • School Elementary: North Side
Other Features
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: MIDDLE RIVER MANOR CONDO UNIT 6 PER CDO BK/PG: 44364/1463
  • Parcel Number: 494235cc0060
  • Views: 43
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 633 2nd Avenue 14, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,800.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

633 2nd Avenue 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013397
  2. Provided by Menu Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1470 Dixie Highway 22, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,700.00 ($2.95 / sqft )

1470 Dixie Highway 22 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous and specious 1/1 in an amazing location: close to Wilton Manors, Fort Lauderdale Beach, Galleria Mall, and lots of shopping and restaurants. Marble floors, updated kitchen and bathroom, SS ap

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 576 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023993
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1470 Dixie Highway 2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,100.00 ($2.84 / sqft )

1470 Dixie Highway 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Look no further! Conveniently located close to downtown Fort Lauderdale & Wilton Manors, this MODERN 2BD|1BA condo with a PRIVATE patio will certainly catch your attention! Key features include a comp

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 740 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025216
  2. Provided by Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1423 Holly Heights Drive 13, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,650.00 ($2.82 / sqft )

1423 Holly Heights Drive 13 Virtual Tour More Like This

Come check out this beautiful 1 bedroom in this gated building. You'll be minutes from shopping, restaurants, beaches and Wilton Manors nightlife and entertainment district as well as downtown Fort La

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 585 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026142
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 900 18th Avenue 1004, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,750.00 ($2.54 / sqft )

900 18th Avenue 1004 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo ideally located in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. This cozy unit features a private balconyperfect for enjoying sunsetsalong with an assigned parking spac

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027023
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 315, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,950.00

1160 Federal Highway 315 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step onto your private balcony and enjoy serene views of the Middle River and sparkling pool. Inside, the condo comes fully furnished in relaxed coastal style, so you can move right in and start enjoy

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10523414
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 915 Intracoastal Drive 6, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,995.00

915 Intracoastal Drive 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

***location***location***location***completely furnished. Completely remodeded. 1 bedroom one bath unit on the 2nd floor unit, no pets, no elevator. 10 units complex, charming, quaint, boutique buildi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10540063
  2. Provided by Florida Realty Mgmt. Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3000 Riomar Street 406, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,090.00

3000 Riomar Street 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath corner unit on the 4th floor featuring a private balcony and abundant natural light. The bedroom offers a west facing window, providing extra sunlight and beautiful afternoon

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10546132
  2. Provided by Pompano Beach Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 625 Antioch Avenue 104, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,650.00

625 Antioch Avenue 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

FAST APPROVAL Just Two Short Blocks To The Oceanfront And A1A, This Charming 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom First Floor Residence Offers Bright Eastern Light Through Large Picture Windows And An Open Living &

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10555059
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3000 Riomar Street 410, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,075.00 ($3.24 / sqft )

3000 Riomar Street 410 Virtual Tour More Like This

Corner unit with nice natural lighting in a boutique style building one block from the OCEAN and sand! New white kitchen with granite counters. Applicances include dishwasher and built in microwave.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 640 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007885
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice