Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like East Point Towers Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 1022, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $419,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1344
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26017783
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of modern living in this fully reimagined, open concept Fort Lauderdale condo. Completed in 2025, this 2BR/2BA home features a sleek designer kitchen and spacious primary suite
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 221, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1344
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11153104
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated, turnkey living in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. Fully renovated and beautifully reimagined, this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a rare blend of modern design, comfort
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 1121, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1344
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026606
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in a prime location in the heart of ft lauderdale, this bright and spacious 11th floor residence offers 1334 sq ft with 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Enjoy serene views from a large balcony
Details for 1170 Federal Highway 411, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1491
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012744
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Modern Living w/attention to detail at every level. Open Cooks Kitchen w/ample work space, newer appliances, Soft Touch Cabinetry & Quartz Countertops. Plank Engineered Wood Flooring flow throughout,
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 517, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1005
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26015532
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in a prime location in the heart of fort lauderdale, this bright and spacious 5th floor residence offers 1,005 sq ft with 1 bd and 1. 5 bath, overlooking a beautifully landscaped courtyard a
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 215, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 896
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026699
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in a prime location in the heart of fort lauderdale is this 2nd floor spacious 1bed/1bath home w/large balcony and amazing views of the middle river and a beautifully landscaped courtyard. Thi
Details for 1170 Federal Highway 305, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1005
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26027126
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Philipson Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bathroom condo offering just over 1,000 square feet with a bright coastal bungalow vibe and beautiful Middle River views in Fort Lauderdale. The kitchen is ligh
Details for 1170 Federal Highway 501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 83
  7. Bldg sqft: 1920
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022181
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime location in the heart of fort lauderdale! Huge waterfront corner unit rarely available with 1920 sq sf plus 2 balconies fully furnished water views from every room. Kitchen has quartz & s/s appl
Details for 1160 Federal Highway 714, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 75
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 215
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10555017
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime location in the heart of fort lauderdale! Huge waterfront corner unit rarely available for rent with 1920 sq ft plus 2 balconies. Outstanding water views from every room. European open kitchen,
Details for 1170 Federal Highway 604, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1611
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26015497
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: East Point Towers Condo
  5. Building: East Point Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate South Florida lifestyle in this high end, beautifully furnished turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at East Point Towers. This light filled residence offers stunning water views fr