Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bayshore Towers
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $586.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26012718
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
Condominium
- Price: $835,000.00
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10556148
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
Condominium
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $597.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26007342
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
Condominium
- Price: $746,500.00
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10556218
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
Condominium
- Price: $685,000.00
- Days On Market: 413
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10495636
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Bayshore Towers
- Building: Bayshore Towers
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,799.00
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10556224
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 904
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8506293
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Bayshore Towers A Condo
- Building: Bayshore Towers A Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $3.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 618
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8463090
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Bayshore Towers A Condo
- Building: Bayshore Towers A Condo
- Provided by: COVENANT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,895.00
- Price sqft: $2.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 656
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4687964
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Bayshore Towers A Condo
- Building: Bayshore Towers A Condo
- Provided by: VIRTUAL REALTY OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
- 1