2095 White Pine Circle A, Greenacres, FL 33415
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10513236 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2095 White Pine Circle A
  • Viewed: 36
  • Price: $275,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.6476 / -80.1444
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Greenacres
  • Zipcode: 33415
  • Subdivision: The Pines
  • Provided by: Home Wise Realty Group, Inc.
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Just Reduced!!! Welcome to your dream abode! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome has been meticulously remodeled to offer a perfect blend of contemporary style and comfort. Situated in a tranquil neighborhood, this townhome is the epitome of modern living. Step into our newly remodeled kitchen featuring brand new stainless steel appliances and modern white cabinetry. With its minimalist design and premium finishes, the space effortlessly combines style and functionality for a contemporary culinary experience. Updates also include: new A/C, new full size washer and dryer, all new appliances (refrigerator, dishwasher, range), new bathroom cabinets and tops, DuraLux, waterproof vinyl wood flooring in the kitchen, stairwell, upstairs bedrooms, and hallway.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 435
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Storage
  • Legal Description: PINES PLAT 2 UNIT 21-A
  • Parcel Number: 18424415200000211
  • Style: Split Level
  • Views: 36
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 212 Foxtail Drive G, Greenacres, FL 33415
$295,500.00 ($243.01 / sqft )

212 Foxtail Drive G Virtual Tour More Like This

Come and see, remodeled kitchen, new appliances and AC. Close to schools, stores, hospitals.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024914
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Listing Details for 218 Foxtail Drive C, Greenacres, FL 33415
$320,000.00 ($207.79 / sqft )

218 Foxtail Drive C More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026652
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5508 Cannon Way C, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$289,900.00 ($245.06 / sqft )

5508 Cannon Way C Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful two story townhouse, close to shopping, schools. Rental ok . great opportunity to investment , easy HOA

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123330
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Listing Details for 1101 Maplewood Drive, Greenacres, FL 33415
$320,000.00 ($224.25 / sqft )

1101 Maplewood Drive More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath GROUND FLOOR TOWNHOUSE located in Joggers Run community. This home features a 1 car garage and offers serene lake views from a screened in pat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1427 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020580
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 850 Hill Drive D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$300,000.00 ($283.55 / sqft )

850 Hill Drive D Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse located at 850 Hill Drive D in the desirable Society Hill Cannongate community of West Palm Beach. Offering 1,044 square feet of comfortable livi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021551
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2641 Gately Drive W 1104, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$290,000.00 ($247.02 / sqft )

2641 Gately Drive W 1104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 2 story townhouse in a desirable 55+ community featuring two spacious primary ensuite bedrooms. Thoughtfully upgraded with a fully remodeled kitchen, modern finishes, and renova

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1174 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024812
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 223 Foxtail Drive C, Greenacres, FL 33415
$324,999.00 ($191.40 / sqft )

223 Foxtail Drive C Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 story home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 fully remodeled bathrooms. This move in ready property offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and comfortable

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1698 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026025
  2. Provided by Big Apple Realty & Investments Group PA
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Details for 2220 White Pine Circle, Greenacres, FL 33415
$325,000.00 ($220.19 / sqft )

2220 White Pine Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

What a wonderful place to call home! This 3/2.5 townhome provides a community RARE floor plan with just above 1400 sq ft of living space and a cozy outdoor entertaining area. Tile flooring throughout

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1476 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027291
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5076 Society Place W B, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$320,000.00 ($206.72 / sqft )

5076 Society Place W B Virtual Tour More Like This

Seller is offering $5,000 credit!!!! 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in desirable Society Hill! Features a semi open floor plan with abundant natural light, tile throughout the first floor, roof only 5 y

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1548 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151119
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 217 Foxtail Drive G, Greenacres, FL 33415
$292,000.00 ($240.13 / sqft )

217 Foxtail Drive G Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 217 Foxtail Dr, G, a charming property offering comfort, functionality, and great potential. This well laid out home features bright, open living spaces filled with natural light, creating

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151199
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice