Commercial
- Price: $8,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,578.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,900,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 271
- Bldg sqft: 3452
- Acreage: 13.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 777722
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $8,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 29
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26016106
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Del Lago Isle
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,204.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4037
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26016105
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Del Lago Isle
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,080.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2889
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26012645
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Harbors Sec A Resub
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,540.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,275,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5779
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11140507
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,703.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5226
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11123106
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Boynton Sub
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,112.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 631
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4214
- Acreage: 77.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5086134
- County: SUMTER
- City: CENTER HILL
- Zipcode: 33514
- Subdivision: Mid Florida Farms Manufactur
- Provided by: CONNIE MAHAN REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,050.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 12
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 8473
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4678111
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Ilexhurst Sub
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,150.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,850,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7733
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11146314
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $8,895,000.00
- Days On Market: 344
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11096843
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: List Add No 2 In
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- DMCA Notice