Condominium
- Price: $8,815,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,917.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4598
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26003197
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
- Building: Pinewood Terrace
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $861.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 461
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10209
- Acreage: 0.87 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4639488
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34482
- Subdivision: Golden Ocal Un 1
- Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,236.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7118
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4674712
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
- Provided by: COASTAL RESERVE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,549.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5677
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10555773
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33141
- Subdivision: Normandy Golf Course Sub
- Elementary School: Treasure Island
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Jazayri Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,755.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,975,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 491
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5000
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4629249
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $923.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9473
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,IntracoastalAccess
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 786845
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Preserve On The Bay Ph I
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $8,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $43,750.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 513
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 200
- Acreage: 210.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM691215
- County: ALACHUA
- City: MICANOPY
- Zipcode: 32667
- Elementary School: Reddick
- Middle School: North Marion
- High School: North Marion
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $8,750,000.00
- Previous Price: $8,950,000
- Last Price Change: 11/21/25
- Days On Market: 344
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8392546
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $893.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9792
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26002886
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admirals Cove
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,161.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7531
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11167416
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Boynton Sub
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice