Details for 2031 Shore Lane, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $765.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 479
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 14754
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: D6139748
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Shore Lane See Survey
  5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Lemon Bay High
  8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Truly a one of a kind location rarely presented on exclusive Shore Lane will now be offered for purchase! Located just one estate off the Historic District and the closest in proximity to the downtown
Details for 206 Locha Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,576.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7167
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26008905
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Club At Maplewood
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 206 Locha Drive, an unrivaled, newly constructed masterpiece in the exclusive Loxahatchee Club, located in the luxury golf capital of the world. This state of the art lakefront estate is a
Details for 1555 14th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,174.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 198
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9624
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10534113
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Sunset East Second Sec
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 story custom masterpiece has it all. Passing through the oversized pivot door, you are greeted with double high ceilings & oversized glass sliders offering a picturesque long water view. The ho
Details for 101 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 2905, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $11,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,055.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 10700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26014344
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Las Olas Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this remarkable two story Penthouse at desirable Las Olas Beach Club. This exceptional 5,695 sf unit has been completely renovated in 2021, with over 4,000 sf of balconies and a private dee
Details for 112 Algoma Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,854.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2930
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26009677
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: None Given
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Linda R. Olsson, Inc.
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
$11,295,000 Unique opportunity to renovate or build your dream home on this fabulous, south exposure high elevation 14,181 sq. ft. lot located in the Prestigious Estate Section of Town Only One Hous
Details for 1333 Flagler Drive 1702, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $11,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,061.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5458
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26016731
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Forte Residences Condo
  5. Building: Forte Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey and fully furnished, this 4 BR/ 4.5 BA flow through home on the 17th floor of Forte spans 5,458 sq ft and captures sweeping 180 degree views of the Intracoastal, Palm Beach & the ocean through
Details for 14860 Rolling Rock Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,528.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7358
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11168320
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Saddle Trail Park Of Wellingto
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this equestrian paradise in the heart of Saddle Trail. The property is well designed on 5 acres and is a convenient short hack to Wellington International (WEF). The home and main barn
Details for 6011 County Road 579, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Commercial
  1. Price: $11,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $19.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/24/18
  5. Bldg sqft: 572015
  6. Acreage: 13.13 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T2091953
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Provided by: JACK T. GIBBS LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Mango Pointe Commercial Subdivision 10 Individual sites for sale 36 to 2.58 acre sites. Approved (PD) Planned Development allows for Hotel, Retail, Restaurant and Office for 87,
Details for 974 Marlin Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,909.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3850
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26018557
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista Of Island Shores
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: BSR Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Jupiter's iconic "Home on the Point", walk out sandbar access offers an extraordinary waterfront lifestyle. Built in 2021, this 3BR/3BA + office/den masterpiece showcases sweeping water views from eve
Details for 5711 Highway 98, Panama City, FL 32404
Commercial
  1. Price: $11,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bldg sqft: 32400
  5. Acreage: 1.88 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 788472
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Tyndall
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Property has been re built from the ground up; so everything is brand new even the parking lot. This opportunity is about 95% complete. The asking price is about half of the true value. 90 rooms and a