Details for 281 Kennelworth Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $749.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5204
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: F10540850
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: River Highlands 10 3 B
  5. Elementary School: North Fork
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction Waterfront Estate with DEEP WATER OCEAN ACCESS with NO FIXED BRIDGES directly on the North Fork of the New River. Nestled behind a Nature Preserve, the seclusion of this estate home i
Details for 3 Sabal Island Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 183
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10536758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Mccormick Mile
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Premier Listings
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience premier waterfront living in the heart of Ocean Ridge! This beautifully updated 3BR/2BA single story home sits on an oversized 11,000 sq ft lot with 100+ ft of Intracoastal frontage and qui
Details for 700 24th Street 5202, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,950,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 266
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10522771
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Aria Reserve Miami
  5. Building: Aria Reserve Miami
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in luxury living at Aria Reserve, Edgewaters newest architectural icon. This brand new 4 bed, 5.5 bath residence spans 3189 sq. ft. and showcases sweeping views of the bay and
Details for 4930 28th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 311
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10513952
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Coral Key Villas 3rd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
COMING SOON! Discover luxury in this ultra modern, single story, NEW CONSTRUCTION home in exclusive LHP. This 4 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence is on an 8000 sq ft lot located in a cup de sac. The backyar
Details for 2390 27th Te, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 479
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10483369
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: River Lanes 22 24 B Pt
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Valuable & rare point property under $4mm! Located in an idyllic & unique park like setting opposite Secret Woods nature reserve & offering serene wide views on South Fork New River. Unusually large,
Listing Details for 1624 Middle River, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,054.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3698
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26027542
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: TrustLarry Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular New Build By Award Winning Builder/Designer Glenn Wright On Beautiful Middle River Drive In Coral Ridge. One Story Masterpiece Created To Raise The Bar In Contemporary Architecture w/Floor
Details for 12500 Placida Road, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Land
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 31
  3. Acreage: 4.37 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6146971
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
A Once in a Lifetime Waterfront Opportunity Near the Boca Grande Causeway, Offering 4.37 Acres with 2.49 Acres of Uplands and 1.88 Acres of Submerged Land. Offering direct access to local sandbars, Ch
Details for 12500 Placida Road, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,813.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2150
  8. Acreage: 4.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: D6146970
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
  5. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  6. High School: Lemon Bay High
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 501 Adams Barn Road, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11171
  10. Acreage: 12.82 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: L4959805
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: New Armenia Rev Map
  5. Provided by: SERHANT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beyond the gates of Casa Bella, a remarkable lakefront estate unfolds across almost 13 private acres along the shores of Lake Van in the heart of Central Florida. Tucked away at the end of a long,
Details for 6351 Sanibel Captiva Road, SANIBEL, FL 33957
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $886.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 4401
  7. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4688410
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: SANIBEL
  3. Zipcode: 33957
  4. Provided by: PINNACLE REALTY ADVISORS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
RARE Gulf front opportunity at the very end of Sanibel Island before the Captiva bridge. This ~0.69 acre beachfront property offers unmatched privacy, panoramic Gulf views, and direct access to newly